Список матчей пуст
Игрок Голы Пен
1 Иконников Даниил
Тобол
35 3
2 Кузнецов Михаил
"Тюмень"
33 1
3 Овечкин Кирилл
"Тюмень"
31 0
4 Бойцов Андрей
"Амкар"
27 2
5 Богатов Матвей
"Челябинск"
24 0
6 Рудаков Юрий
"СДЮСШОР № 3"
20 0
7 Пролыгин Максим
СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
18 0
8 Федосеев Сергей
"Березники"
18 1
9 Терентьев Артём
"СДЮСШОР № 3"
18 2
10 Шилов Данил
"Амкар"
15 1
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Ильин Максим
"Носта"
2 2
2 Корунец Константин
Иртыш
1 4
3 Генкель Максим
Иртыш
1 3
4 Каптуренко Артём
"ДЮСШ 4"
1 2
5 Чешегоров Иван
СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
1 2
6 Иминов Иброхимжон
"СДЮСШОР"
1 1
7 Фиалко Марк
"Юность"
1 1
8 Баскаков Леонид
"ДЮСШ 4"
1 0
9 Веденин Илья
"Форвард"
1 0
10 Кимирилов Семён
"ДЮСШ 2"
1 0
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 "Тюмень"
Тюмень
22 20 0 2 126 - 23 60
2 "Амкар"
Пермь
22 20 0 2 88 - 16 60
3 "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Челябинск
22 18 2 2 72 - 19 56
4 "Челябинск"
Челябинск
22 17 3 2 62 - 10 54
5 СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Омск
22 17 2 3 75 - 18 53
6 "ВИЗ"
Екатеринбург
22 13 2 7 52 - 21 41
7 "Урал"
Екатеринбург
22 12 5 5 59 - 21 41
8 "Юность"
Екатеринбург
22 12 2 8 37 - 27 38
9 Иртыш
Омск
22 11 3 8 43 - 34 36
10 Тобол
Курган
22 11 3 8 55 - 39 36
11 "Уфа"
"Уфа"
22 10 3 9 51 - 36 33
12 "МФК Тюмень"
Тюмень
22 10 1 11 40 - 70 31
13 "ДЮСШ 2"
Новоуральск
22 8 2 12 29 - 54 26
14 "Зенит"
Салават
22 8 0 14 30 - 71 24
15 "Березники"
Березники
22 7 3 12 39 - 55 24
16 "Носта"
Новотроицк
22 7 1 14 35 - 77 22
17 "СДЮСШОР"
Пермь
22 5 6 11 31 - 54 21
18 "Прибрежный"
Омск
22 5 3 14 12 - 45 18
19 "Сатка Миасс"
Сатка
22 5 0 17 26 - 94 15
20 "Форвард"
Челябинск
22 4 0 18 22 - 74 12
21 "Академия футбола"
Уфа
22 3 3 16 25 - 63 12
22 "ДЮСШ 2"
Екатеринбург
22 3 2 17 17 - 61 11
23 "ДЮСШ 4"
Магнитогорск
22 2 4 16 13 - 57 10
Результаты матчей
"СДЮСШОР" - "Уфа" 0:0 протокол
Иртыш - "Урал" 3:1 протокол
"Юность" - "Тюмень" 1:6 протокол
"ДЮСШ 2" - "МФК Тюмень" 0:3 протокол
"Зенит" - "Академия футбола" 3:0 протокол
"ВИЗ" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 1:3 протокол
12.10.2016 в 12:18
Результаты матчей
"Прибрежный" - "Академия футбола" 1:0 протокол
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Урал" 1:0 протокол
"ВИЗ" - "Челябинск" 0:1 протокол
Иртыш - "СДЮСШОР" 3:3 протокол
"Уфа" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 0:3 протокол
"Зенит" - "МФК Тюмень" 2:3 протокол
"Березники" - "Юность" 0:3 протокол
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Форвард" 3:0 протокол
"Тюмень" - "Амкар" 3:1 протокол
17.09.2016 в 2:35
Результаты матчей
"ДЮСШ 2" - "СДЮСШОР № 3" 1:4 протокол
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Амкар" 0:1 протокол
"МФК Тюмень" - "Уфа" 1:7 протокол
"Челябинск" - "Урал" 2:0 протокол
"Прибрежный" - "СДЮСШОР" 1:0 протокол
"Зенит" - Иртыш 1:4 протокол
"ВИЗ" - "Форвард" 3:0 протокол
"Тюмень" - "Академия футбола" 9:2 протокол
"Березники" - "ДЮСШ 2" 3:0 протокол
17.09.2016 в 2:34
Результаты матчей
"Носта" - "ДЮСШ 4" 1:1 протокол
"Амкар" - "МФК Тюмень" 7:1 протокол
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "ДЮСШ 2" 10:0 протокол
"Челябинск" - "Юность" 1:1 протокол
"Сатка Миасс" - Тобол 0:2 протокол
Иртыш - "Уфа" 0:3 протокол
"Академия футбола" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 3:5 протокол
"Форвард" - "ДЮСШ 2" 0:3 протокол
"Урал" - "Березники" 3:1 протокол
"Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР" 5:0 протокол
"Зенит" - "Прибрежный" 0:4 протокол
17.09.2016 в 2:28
Результаты матчей
"Урал" - "Форвард" 7:0 протокол
"ВИЗ" - "Березники" 1:1 протокол
"Юность" - "СДЮСШОР № 3" 0:1 протокол
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Челябинск" 0:2 протокол
"Амкар" - Иртыш 4:2 протокол
"Прибрежный" - "Уфа" 0:2 протокол
"Зенит" - "Тюмень" 0:12 протокол
"СДЮСШОР" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 0:7 протокол
"МФК Тюмень" - "Академия футбола" 2:1 протокол
16.09.2016 в 9:59
Результаты матчей
Тобол - "ДЮСШ 4" 0:0 протокол
"Сатка Миасс" - "Носта" 4:2 протокол
14.09.2016 в 19:24
Результаты матчей
"Березники" - "ДЮСШ 2" 3:0 протокол
"Амкар" - "Прибрежный" 5:0 протокол
Иртыш - "Академия футбола" 3:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Зенит" 6:1 протокол
"МФК Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР" 4:3 протокол
"Уфа" - "Тюмень" 1:5 протокол
"Челябинск" - "ДЮСШ 2" 6:0 протокол
Тобол - "Носта" 6:2 протокол
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Сатка Миасс" 0:5 протокол
"Форвард" - "Юность" 0:3 протокол
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "ВИЗ" 2:1 протокол
14.09.2016 в 12:22
Результаты матчей
"Тюмень" - "Березники" 4:0 протокол
"Юность" - "ДЮСШ 2" 2:1 протокол
"ВИЗ" - "ДЮСШ 2" 4:1 протокол
"Носта" - "Академия футбола" 4:1 протокол
"ДЮСШ 4" - "СДЮСШОР" 3:3 протокол
31.08.2016 в 14:49
Результаты матчей
"Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР № 3" 4:1 протокол
"Челябинск" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 0:1 протокол
"Березники" - "Прибрежный" 4:0 протокол
"Форвард" - Иртыш 0:3 протокол
"Сатка Миасс" - "Зенит" 0:2 протокол
"Уфа" - Тобол 1:4 протокол
"ДЮСШ 4" - "СДЮСШОР" 3:3 протокол
31.08.2016 в 14:34
Результаты матчей
"Прибрежный" - "Челябинск" 0:1 протокол
"Академия футбола" - "Сатка Миасс" 6:2 протокол
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 0:0 протокол
"Березники" - Иртыш 1:1 протокол
"Носта" - "СДЮСШОР" 3:0 протокол
Тобол - "Амкар" 0:5 протокол
"Форвард" - "МФК Тюмень" 3:5 протокол
"ВИЗ" - "Юность" 0:1 протокол
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Урал" 1:5 протокол
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Уфа" 0:2 протокол
31.08.2016 в 11:54
Результаты матчей
"Урал" - "ДЮСШ 2" 0:0 протокол
"СДЮСШОР" - Тобол 0:3 протокол
"Зенит" - "Носта" 2:0 протокол
"ДЮСШ 2" - "ВИЗ" 1:0 протокол
"Сатка Миасс" - "Амкар" 2:6 протокол
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Академия футбола" 3:1 протокол
"МФК Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР № 3" 2:7 протокол
"Тюмень" - "Челябинск" 1:3 протокол
"Березники" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 1:3 протокол
"Прибрежный" - "Форвард" 0:3 протокол
26.08.2016 в 18:24
Результаты матчей
"МФК Тюмень" - "Челябинск" 0:6 протокол
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Юность" 0:1 протокол
"ВИЗ" - "Урал" 1:0 протокол
"Форвард" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо" 0:4 протокол
Тобол - "Академия футбола" 6:0 протокол
"Носта" - "Амкар" 1:8 протокол
Иртыш - "СДЮСШОР № 3" 2:4 протокол
"Зенит" - "ДЮСШ 4" 2:0 протокол
"Уфа" - "Сатка Миасс" 12:0 протокол
25.08.2016 в 18:58
Результаты матчей
"Урал" - "Юность" 2:2 протокол
Тобол - "Зенит" 5:2 протокол
"Уфа" - "Носта" 4:1 протокол
"ДЮСШ 2" - "ДЮСШ 2" 2:1 протокол
"Амкар" - "ДЮСШ 4" 5:0 протокол
"СДЮСШОР" - "Сатка Миасс" 2:0 протокол
Иртыш - "Челябинск" 0:1 протокол
"Форвард" - "Тюмень" 0:10 протокол
"Прибрежный" - "СДЮСШОР № 3" 0:2 протокол
"Березники" - "МФК Тюмень" 2:1 протокол
25.08.2016 в 18:54
Результаты матчей
"Амкар" - "ДЮСШ 2" 2:0 протокол
"СДЮСШОР" - "ДЮСШ 2" 3:2 протокол
"Сатка Миасс" - Иртыш 1:4 протокол
"Тюмень" - "ДЮСШ 4" 9:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Носта" 5:0 протокол
"Академия футбола" - "Урал" 1:4 протокол
"ВИЗ" - "Зенит" 6:2 протокол
Тобол - "Прибрежный" 1:1 протокол
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Форвард" 2:0 протокол
"Челябинск" - "Березники" 4:1 протокол
"Уфа" - "Юность" 5:0 протокол
29.06.2016 в 19:18
Результаты матчей
"Юность" - "Зенит" 1:0 протокол
"Академия футбола" - "ВИЗ" 1:1 протокол
27.06.2016 в 13:19