Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
"СДЮСШОР" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Шевенионов Е.
"Юность" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Ахмеров И.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Челябинск"
Ахмеров И.
"МФК Тюмень" - "Академия футбола"
Шевенионов Е.
"Зенит" - "Тюмень"
Шевенионов Е.
"ВИЗ" - "Березники"
Ахмеров И.
"Урал" - "Форвард"
Ахмеров И.
"Прибрежный" - "Уфа"
Шевенионов Е.
"Амкар" - Иртыш
Шевенионов Е.
"МФК Тюмень" - "Уфа"
Шевенионов Е.
"ВИЗ" - "Форвард"
Ахмеров И.
"Прибрежный" - "СДЮСШОР"
Шевенионов Е.
"Челябинск" - "Урал"
Ахмеров И.
"Зенит" - Иртыш
Шевенионов Е.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Ахмеров И.
"Тюмень" - "Академия футбола"
Шевенионов Е.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Амкар"
Шевенионов Е.
"Березники" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Ахмеров И.
"Челябинск" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Ахмеров И.
"Уфа" - "Тюмень"
Шевенионов Е.
"Форвард" - "Юность"
Ахмеров И.
Иртыш - "Академия футбола"
Шевенионов Е.
"МФК Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР"
Шевенионов Е.
"Амкар" - "Прибрежный"
Шевенионов Е.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "ВИЗ"
Ахмеров И.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Зенит"
Шевенионов Е.
"Березники" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Ахмеров И.
"Амкар" - "МФК Тюмень"
Шевенионов Е.
"Урал" - "Березники"
Ахмеров И.
"Зенит" - "Прибрежный"
Шевенионов Е.
"Академия футбола" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Шевенионов Е.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Ахмеров И.
"Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР"
Шевенионов Е.
"Челябинск" - "Юность"
Ахмеров И.
"Форвард" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Ахмеров И.
Иртыш - "Уфа"
Шевенионов Е.
"Березники" - "Юность"
Ахмеров И.
"Тюмень" - "Амкар"
Шевенионов Е.
"Прибрежный" - "Академия футбола"
Шевенионов Е.
Иртыш - "СДЮСШОР"
Шевенионов Е.
"Зенит" - "МФК Тюмень"
Шевенионов Е.
"ВИЗ" - "Челябинск"
Ахмеров И.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Урал"
Ахмеров И.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Форвард"
Ахмеров И.
"Уфа" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Шевенионов Е.
07.09.2016 06:51
Назначение судей
"Сатка Миасс" - "Зенит"
Сагманов Д.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "СДЮСШОР"
Сагманов Д.
"Березники" - "Прибрежный"
Каримов Р.
"Уфа" - Тобол
Сагманов Д.
"Форвард" - Иртыш
Каримов Р.
"Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Каримов Р.
"Носта" - "Академия футбола"
Сагманов Д.
"Челябинск" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Каримов Р.
29.08.2016 10:01
Назначение судей
"ВИЗ" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Самылов М.
"Юность" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Самылов М.
"Академия футбола" - "Сатка Миасс"
Сагманов Д.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Каримов Р.
Тобол - "Амкар"
Сагманов Д.
"Носта" - "СДЮСШОР"
Сагманов Д.
"Березники" - Иртыш
Каримов Р.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Уфа"
Сагманов Д.
"Прибрежный" - "Челябинск"
Каримов Р.
27.08.2016 08:18
Назначение судей
"ДЮСШ 2" - "ВИЗ"
Поскрёбышев М.
"Урал" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Поскрёбышев М.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Академия футбола"
Сагманов Д.
"Березники" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Каримов Р.
"Тюмень" - "Челябинск"
Каримов Р.
"МФК Тюмень" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Каримов Р.
"Зенит" - "Носта"
Сагманов Д.
"Сатка Миасс" - "Амкар"
Сагманов Д.
"СДЮСШОР" - Тобол
Сагманов Д.
"Прибрежный" - "Форвард"
Каримов Р.
"Тюмень" - "Березники"
Каримов Р.
26.08.2016 11:26
Назначение судей
"МФК Тюмень" - "Челябинск"
Каримов Р.
"Форвард" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Каримов Р.
Иртыш - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Каримов Р.
Иртыш - "Челябинск"
Каримов Р.
"Прибрежный" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Каримов Р.
"Березники" - "МФК Тюмень"
Каримов Р.
"Форвард" - "Тюмень"
Каримов Р.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Юность"
Поскрёбышев М.
"ВИЗ" - "Урал"
Поскрёбышев М.
"Зенит" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Биглов К.
"Носта" - "Амкар"
Биглов К.
"Уфа" - "Сатка Миасс"
Биглов К.
Тобол - "Академия футбола"
Биглов К.
"СДЮСШОР" - "Сатка Миасс"
Сагманов Д.
"Уфа" - "Носта"
Сагманов Д.
"Амкар" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Сагманов Д.
Тобол - "Зенит"
Сагманов Д.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Поскрёбышев М.
"Урал" - "Юность"
Поскрёбышев М.
25.08.2016 07:16
Назначение судей
"Носта" - "МФК Тюмень"
Коваль С.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Коваль С.
"Зенит" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Каримов Р.
"Академия футбола" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Каримов Р.
"Сатка Миасс" - "Прибрежный"
Коваль С.
Тобол - "Тюмень"
Коваль С.
"Юность" - "Амкар"
Каримов Р.
"Березники" - "Форвард"
Воровцов К.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Челябинск"
Воровцов К.
"СДЮСШОР" - "ВИЗ"
Каримов Р.
"Урал" - "Амкар"
Каримов Р.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - Тобол
Коваль С.
"Носта" - Иртыш
Коваль С.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "СДЮСШОР"
Каримов Р.
"МФК Тюмень" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Коваль С.
"Сатка Миасс" - "Тюмень"
Коваль С.
"Академия футбола" - "Юность"
Каримов Р.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Уфа"
Каримов Р.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Зенит"
Каримов Р.
Тобол - Иртыш
Коваль С.
"Амкар" - "ВИЗ"
Каримов Р.
"Носта" - "Тюмень"
Коваль С.
"СДЮСШОР" - "Урал"
Каримов Р.
"Прибрежный" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Коваль С.
"Сатка Миасс" - "МФК Тюмень"
Коваль С.
"Уфа" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Каримов Р.
"Академия футбола" - "ВИЗ"
Каримов Р.
"Юность" - "Зенит"
Каримов Р.
24.06.2016 14:51
Назначение судей
"Амкар" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Каримов Р.
Тобол - "Прибрежный"
Коваль С.
"СДЮСШОР" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Каримов Р.
"Академия футбола" - "Урал"
Каримов Р.
"Сатка Миасс" - Иртыш
Коваль С.
"Уфа" - "Юность"
Каримов Р.
"ВИЗ" - "Зенит"
Каримов Р.
"Тюмень" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Коваль С.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Носта"
Коваль С.
"Носта" - "Прибрежный"
Коваль С.
"Уфа" - "Урал"
Каримов Р.
"Сатка Миасс" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Коваль С.
"Урал" - "Зенит"
Каримов Р.
"ВИЗ" - "Уфа"
Каримов Р.
Тобол - "МФК Тюмень"
Коваль С.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Академия футбола"
Каримов Р.
Иртыш - "ДЮСШ 4"
Коваль С.
"СДЮСШОР" - "Юность"
Каримов Р.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Амкар"
Каримов Р.
"Челябинск" - "Березники"
Воровцов К.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Форвард"
Воровцов К.
"Челябинск" - "Форвард"
Воровцов К.
"Березники" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Воровцов К.
22.06.2016 05:30
Назначение судей
"ДЮСШ 4" - "ВИЗ"
Четкин Н.
"Сатка Миасс" - "Юность"
Четкин Н.
"Урал" - Тобол
Четкин Н.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Четкин Н.
"Урал" - "Носта"
Четкин Н.
"Юность" - Тобол
Четкин Н.
10.06.2016 06:24
Назначение судей
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Сатка Миасс"
Четкин Н.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Урал"
Четкин Н.
"Сатка Миасс" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Четкин Н.
"ВИЗ" - Тобол
Четкин Н.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Академия футбола"
Шевенионов Е.
"Челябинск" - "Уфа"
Шевенионов Е.
"Форвард" - "Амкар"
Шевенионов Е.
"Зенит" - "Березники"
Шевенионов Е.
"Сатка Миасс" - "Носта"
Четкин Н.
"ВИЗ" - "Сатка Миасс"
Четкин Н.
"Тюмень" - Иртыш
Курукин Е.
"Уфа" - "Березники"
Шевенионов Е.
"ДЮСШ 2" - Тобол
Четкин Н.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "МФК Тюмень"
Курукин Е.
"Амкар" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Шевенионов Е.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Четкин Н.
"Академия футбола" - "Челябинск"
Шевенионов Е.
"Юность" - "Носта"
Четкин Н.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Носта"
Четкин Н.
"Носта" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Четкин Н.
08.06.2016 17:36
Назначение судей
Тобол - "ДЮСШ 2"
Четкин Н.
"Носта" - "ВИЗ"
Четкин Н.
"Урал" - "Сатка Миасс"
Четкин Н.
"МФК Тюмень" - Иртыш
Курукин Е.
"Тюмень" - "Прибрежный"
Курукин Е.
"СДЮСШОР" - "Форвард"
Шевенионов Е.
"МФК Тюмень" - "Прибрежный"
Курукин Е.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Тюмень"
Курукин Е.
"Юность" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Четкин Н.
07.06.2016 18:01
Назначение судей
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - Иртыш
Курукин Е.
"Амкар" - "Березники"
Шевенионов Е.
"Тюмень" - "МФК Тюмень"
Анохин И.
"Уфа" - "Форвард"
Шевенионов Е.
"Зенит" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Шевенионов Е.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Прибрежный"
Курукин Е.
"Форвард" - "Зенит"
Шевенионов Е.
"Амкар" - "Челябинск"
Шевенионов Е.
"Академия футбола" - "Березники"
Шевенионов Е.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "СДЮСШОР"
Шевенионов Е.
"Академия футбола" - "Форвард"
Шевенионов Е.
"Челябинск" - "Зенит"
Шевенионов Е.
Иртыш - "Прибрежный"
Курукин Е.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Уфа"
Шевенионов Е.
"СДЮСШОР" - "Березники"
Шевенионов Е.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Челябинск"
Шевенионов Е.
03.06.2016 10:37
Назначение судей
"СДЮСШОР" - "Уфа"
Каримов Р.
"Юность" - "Тюмень"
Данилкин В.
Иртыш - "Урал"
Данилкин В.
"ВИЗ" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Данилкин В.
24.05.2016 09:22
Назначение судей
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Прибрежный"
Данилкин В.
"Прибрежный" - "ВИЗ"
Данилкин В.
"Урал" - "Тюмень"
Данилкин В.
"Амкар" - "Уфа"
Каримов Р.
"СДЮСШОР № 3" - "Сатка Миасс"
Каширин Д.
"Носта" - "Березники"
Каширин Д.
"Юность" - "МФК Тюмень"
Данилкин В.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Форвард"
Каширин Д.
"ДЮСШ 2" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Данилкин В.
"Челябинск" - Тобол
Каширин Д.
"Зенит" - "СДЮСШОР"
Каримов Р.
"ДЮСШ 2" - Иртыш
Данилкин В.
23.05.2016 06:04
Назначение судей
"ДЮСШ 2" - "МФК Тюмень"
Данилкин В.
"Тюмень" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Данилкин В.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "Юность"
Данилкин В.
Иртыш - "ВИЗ"
Данилкин В.
"Форвард" - Тобол
Каширин Д.
"Березники" - "Сатка Миасс"
Каширин Д.
"Прибрежный" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Данилкин В.
"Носта" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Каширин Д.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "Челябинск"
Каширин Д.
"МФК Тюмень" - "Урал"
Данилкин В.
"Форвард" - "Носта"
Каширин Д.
"ДЮСШ 4" - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Каширин Д.
Тобол - "Березники"
Каширин Д.
"Челябинск" - "Сатка Миасс"
Каширин Д.
"Уфа" - "Зенит"
Каримов Р.
"Амкар" - "Академия футбола"
Каримов Р.
"Зенит" - "Амкар"
Каримов Р.
"Академия футбола" - "СДЮСШОР"
Каримов Р.
20.05.2016 15:25
Назначение судей
"ДЮСШ 2" - "Тюмень"
Данилкин В.
"МФК Тюмень" - "ВИЗ"
Данилкин В.
"Юность" - Иртыш
Данилкин В.
СДЮСШОР "Динамо" - "ДЮСШ 2"
Данилкин В.
"Прибрежный" - "Урал"
Данилкин В.
"Амкар" - "СДЮСШОР"
Гейнле В.
"Академия футбола" - "Уфа"
Назаров В.
Тобол - "СДЮСШОР № 3"
Каширин Д.
"Юность" - "Прибрежный"
Данилкин В.
"Березники" - "ДЮСШ 4"
Каширин Д.
"Тюмень" - "ВИЗ"
Данилкин В.
"Челябинск" - "Носта"
Каширин Д.
"Форвард" - "Сатка Миасс"
Каширин Д.
"Урал" - СДЮСШОР "Динамо"
Данилкин В.
Иртыш - "ДЮСШ 2"
Данилкин В.
"ДЮСШ 2" - "МФК Тюмень"
Данилкин В.
19.05.2016 15:27
Ещё новости