Список матчей пуст
Название "Ишим-Тюмень-2"
Город Ишим

Состав команды свернуть

Александров
Александр Витальевич
22 года
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 47
Бахур
Иван Николаевич
22 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 27
Вахитов
Амир Радиевич
22 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 99
Джгереная
Джони Бердиевич
19 лет
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 26
Емельянов
Максим Сергеевич
18 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 84
Емельянов
Никита Сергеевич
18 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 89
Киприянов
Валерий Сергеевич
19 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 55
Кисельников
Артем Витальевич
22 года
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 94
Конов
Максим Сергеевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 21
Кривошеев
Дмитрий Александрович
22 года
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 3
Кузьмин
Егор Юрьевич
22 года
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 4
Куликов
Дмитрий Сергеевич
21 год
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 54
Кунгурцев
Иван Дмитриевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 77
Марфенко
Александр Евгеньевич
21 год
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 37
Стаин
Игорь Васильевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 72
Сытик
Аркадий Владиславович
19 лет
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 16

Отзаявлены свернуть

Казыханов
Алмаз Фазирович
20 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 35
Куприн
Юрий Васильевич
23 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: да
Номер игрока: 5

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Иванов
Николай Александрович
38 лет
Главный тренер
Исаев
Олег Олегович
33 года
Тренер
Коновалов
Сергей Викторович
34 года
Старший администратор
Лукин
Александр Владимирович
47 лет
Массажист
Мазовецкий
Сергей Борисович
34 года
Мед. персонал
Носов
Игорь Борисович
50 лет
Массажист
Щебеньков
Денис Борисович
39 лет
Начальник команды
5 18.10.2016 Вт 19:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
10 19.10.2016 Ср 19:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Газпром Добыча " (Надым) 4:3 отчёты (2)  |0
13 20.10.2016 Чт 14:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 5:2 отчёты (2)  |0
36 25.11.2016 Пт 17:40 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург) 1:4 отчёты (2)  |0
39 26.11.2016 Сб 16:00 "МФК Курган" (Курган)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
46 27.11.2016 Вс 11:40 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург) 8:4 отчёты (2)  |0
56 02.12.2016 Пт 19:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа) 4:0 отчёты (2)  |0
64 03.12.2016 Сб 19:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Калининец" (Екатеринбург) 10:2 отчёты (2)  |0
72 04.12.2016 Вс 14:30 "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 6:2 отчёты (2)  |0
79 16.12.2016 Пт 19:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой) 0:1 отчёты (2)  |0
85 17.12.2016 Сб 17:00 СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
90 18.12.2016 Вс 14:30 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 1:2 отчёты (2)  |0
111 26.01.2017 Чт 14:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск) 3:4 отчёты (2)  |0
210 27.01.2017 Пт 12:00 "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 2:4 отчёты (2)  |0
116 28.01.2017 Сб 14:00 "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 0:7 отчёты (2)  |0
191 10.02.2017 Пт 15:30 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск) 3:0 отчёты (2)  |0
184 11.02.2017 Сб 15:30 "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 3:1 отчёты (2)  |0
144 12.02.2017 Вс 14:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень) 2:5 отчёты (2)  |0
203 24.02.2017 Пт 17:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 3:2 отчёты (2)  |0
211 25.02.2017 Сб 16:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 0:9 отчёты (2)  |0
195 26.02.2017 Вс 14:30 "Газпром Добыча " (Надым)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:4 отчёты (2)  |0
175 10.03.2017 Пт 16:30 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "МФК Курган" (Курган) 3:3 отчёты (2)  |0
135 11.03.2017 Сб 14:30 "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 5:0 отчёты (2)  |0
234 12.03.2017 Вс 12:30 "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:4 отчёты (2)  |0
126 24.03.2017 Пт 09:30 "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 0:3 отчёты (2)  |0
223 25.03.2017 Сб 20:30 "Калининец" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 0:9 отчёты (2)  |0
104 26.03.2017 Вс 17:30 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа) 2:2 отчёты (2)  |0
162 07.04.2017 Пт 13:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут) 4:1 отчёты (2)  |0
86 08.04.2017 Сб 11:00 ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 2:3 отчёты (2)  |0
161 09.04.2017 Вс 15:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи