3 |
18.10.2016 Вт 16:45 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
19.10.2016 Ср 18:45 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
10:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
20.10.2016 Чт 10:15 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
18.11.2016 Пт 19:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
19.11.2016 Сб 19:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
20.11.2016 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
5:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
02.12.2016 Пт 14:00 |
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:7 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
03.12.2016 Сб 14:30 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:11 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
04.12.2016 Вс 12:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
16.12.2016 Пт 19:00 |
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:1 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
17.12.2016 Сб 12:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
10:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
18.12.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
10:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
20.01.2017 Пт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
21.01.2017 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
9:4 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
22.01.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
10.02.2017 Пт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
|
10:0 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
11.02.2017 Сб 09:30 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
12.02.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:7 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
25.02.2017 Сб 12:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
26.02.2017 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
27.02.2017 Пн 11:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
10.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
202 |
11.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
12.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
174 |
24.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
130 |
25.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
171 |
26.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
97 |
07.04.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
08.04.2017 Сб 00:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
96 |
09.04.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:8 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|