Список матчей пуст
Название "Факел"
Город Сургут

Состав команды свернуть

Антипов
Александр Викторович
41 год
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 9
Балдин
Евгений Вадимович
21 год
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 2
Восканян
Мамикон Леванович
22 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 12
Каплан
Илья Витальевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 3
Комаренко
Максим Игоревич
25 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 7
Махмудов
Мирроял Физули Оглы
18 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 57
Мустафин
Денис Фидаелович
22 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 10
Пахов
Анатолий Васильевич
29 лет
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 1
Пирогов
Сергей Владимирович
19 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 14
Пичугин
Олег Владимирович
26 лет
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 16
Портнов
Валентин Леонидович
39 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 4
Сальников
Данил Сергеевич
20 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 6
Скворцов
Вадим Александрович
28 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 8
Царицон
Олег Иванович
42 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 5
Целищев
Александр Александрович
34 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 17
Шитиков
Александр Витальевич
28 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 11

Отзаявлены свернуть

Петров
Сергей Борисович
18 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 14

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Антипов
Александр Викторович
41 год
главный тренер
Бенюк
Василий Николаевич
49 лет
Начальник клуба
Загребаев
Олег Юрьевич
50 лет
врач
Иванов
Игорь Алексеевич
60 лет
президент клуба
Макеев
Сергей Федорович
59 лет
Вице-президент
1 18.10.2016 Вт 15:15 "МФК Курган" (Курган)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 1:6 отчёты (2)  |0
8 19.10.2016 Ср 16:45 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург) 4:1 отчёты (2)  |0
15 20.10.2016 Чт 17:45 "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 4:5 отчёты (2)  |0
26 18.11.2016 Пт 17:30 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень) 3:6 отчёты (2)  |0
28 19.11.2016 Сб 15:30 "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 0:6 отчёты (2)  |0
32 20.11.2016 Вс 13:00 "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 2:2 отчёты (2)  |0
53 02.12.2016 Пт 16:00 СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
59 03.12.2016 Сб 12:30 "Газпром Добыча " (Надым)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 3:5 отчёты (2)  |0
69 04.12.2016 Вс 12:30 ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 2:6 отчёты (2)  |0
77 16.12.2016 Пт 16:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 3:5 отчёты (2)  |0
83 17.12.2016 Сб 14:00 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 3:3 отчёты (2)  |0
90 18.12.2016 Вс 14:30 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 1:2 отчёты (2)  |0
139 20.01.2017 Пт 17:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа) 5:3 отчёты (2)  |0
142 21.01.2017 Сб 17:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Калининец" (Екатеринбург) 5:0 отчёты (2)  |0
114 22.01.2017 Вс 15:00 "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 3:9 отчёты (2)  |0
207 10.02.2017 Пт 14:30 "Калининец" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 0:5 отчёты (2)  |0
236 11.02.2017 Сб 11:00 "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 2:5 отчёты (2)  |0
188 12.02.2017 Вс 11:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
205 25.02.2017 Сб 14:30 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург) 6:2 отчёты (2)  |0
201 26.02.2017 Вс 13:00 "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 7:3 отчёты (2)  |0
122 27.02.2017 Пн 13:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "МФК Курган" (Курган) 5:2 отчёты (2)  |0
153 10.03.2017 Пт 12:00 "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 2:4 отчёты (2)  |0
131 11.03.2017 Сб 16:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск) 6:6 отчёты (2)  |0
219 12.03.2017 Вс 11:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск) 0:5 отчёты (2)  |0
229 24.03.2017 Пт 20:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Газпром Добыча " (Надым) 3:0 отчёты (2)  |0
113 25.03.2017 Сб 20:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут) 5:3 отчёты (2)  |0
171 26.03.2017 Вс 16:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой) 2:3 отчёты (2)  |0
98 07.04.2017 Пт 15:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 4:4 отчёты (2)  |0
173 08.04.2017 Сб 15:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 0:0 отчёты (2)  |0
161 09.04.2017 Вс 15:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи