16 |
28.10.2016 Пт 12:30 |
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:3 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
29.10.2016 Сб 18:30 |
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
30.10.2016 Вс 12:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:3 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
25.11.2016 Пт 19:00 |
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
3:8 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
26.11.2016 Сб 19:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
|
9:2 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
27.11.2016 Вс 13:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
|
4:3 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
02.12.2016 Пт 14:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
5:7 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
03.12.2016 Сб 16:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
3:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
04.12.2016 Вс 14:30 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
|
6:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
16.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
17.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
18.12.2016 Вс 12:30 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
20.01.2017 Пт 15:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
21.01.2017 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
9:4 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
3:9 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
10.02.2017 Пт 11:30 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
6:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
11.02.2017 Сб 09:30 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
12.02.2017 Вс 11:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
1:1 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
24.02.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
25.02.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
26.02.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
6:4 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
08.03.2017 Ср 00:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
147 |
09.03.2017 Чт 00:00 |
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
209 |
10.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
5:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
218 |
24.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
25.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
104 |
26.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
07.04.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
95 |
08.04.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
154 |
09.04.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:9 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|