Список матчей пуст
Игрок Голы Пен
1 Манукян Гамлет
"ЗИК- УрФУ"
8 2
2 Фомин Сергей
АЛГА "Башнефть"
6 1
3 Величко Александр
"БЛиК"
5 0
4 Казыханов Алмаз
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
5 0
5 Санников Алексей
"ЗИК- УрФУ"
5 0
6 Белоусов Антон
АЛГА "Башнефть"
4 0
7 Левен Андрей
"Южный Урал"
4 0
8 Мамонтов Олег
"БЛиК"
4 0
9 Стаин Иван
"ЗИК- УрФУ"
4 0
10 Фурсов Георгий
"БЛиК"
4 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Решетников Антон
"ЗИК- УрФУ"
1 0
2 Аганин Алексей
"Южный Урал"
0 2
3 Амиров Артур
АЛГА "Башнефть"
0 2
4 Аскеров Рамиль
"БЛиК"
0 2
5 Боярский Владимир
"БЛиК"
0 2
6 Величко Александр
"БЛиК"
0 2
7 Елистратов Савелий
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
0 2
8 Сиваков Евгений
"Южный Урал"
0 2
9 Тасков Федор
"ЗИК- УрФУ"
0 2
10 Фазылов Руслан
"Сигма-К"
0 2
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 "Ишим-Тюмень-2"
Ишим
3 3 0 0 9 - 5 9
2 "ЗИК- УрФУ"
Екатеринбург
3 1 1 1 10 - 8 4
3 "БЛиК"
Нефтеюганск
3 0 2 1 6 - 7 2
4 АЛГА "Башнефть"
Уфа
3 0 1 2 8 - 13 1
Результаты матчей
"БЛиК" - АЛГА "Башнефть" 3:3 протокол
"Ишим-Тюмень-2" - "ЗИК- УрФУ" 3:2 протокол
09.10.2016 в 12:33
Результаты матчей
АЛГА "Башнефть" - "ЗИК- УрФУ" 3:6 протокол
"БЛиК" - "Ишим-Тюмень-2" 1:2 протокол
08.10.2016 в 12:22
Результаты матчей
"МФК Тюмень-Д" - "Ишим-Тюмень-2" 2:8 протокол
"МФК Курган" - "ПМФК Сибиряк" 2:4 протокол
07.10.2016 в 22:38
Результаты матчей
АЛГА "Башнефть" - "Ишим-Тюмень-2" 2:4 протокол
"БЛиК" - "ЗИК- УрФУ" 2:2 протокол
07.10.2016 в 20:37
Результаты матчей
"ДЮСШ-Ямал" - СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" 7:1 протокол
"ПМФК Сибиряк" - "МФК Тюмень-Д" 1:5 протокол
"Факел" - "БЛиК" 1:2 протокол
"МФК Курган" - "Ишим-Тюмень-2" 3:3 протокол
07.10.2016 в 16:35
Результаты матчей
"ДЮСШ-Ямал" - "Факел" 5:1 протокол
"БЛиК" - СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" 11:3 протокол
"МФК Тюмень-Д" - "МФК Курган" 4:2 протокол
"Ишим-Тюмень-2" - "ПМФК Сибиряк" 8:1 протокол
27.09.2016 в 22:41
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" - "Факел" 2:4 протокол
"ДЮСШ-Ямал" - "БЛиК" 3:3 протокол
"Витязь Газпром Тран - "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" 3:3 протокол
АЛГА "Башнефть" - "Сигма-К" 6:1 протокол
"ЗИК- УрФУ" - "Газпром Добыча Нады 9:0 протокол
"Южный Урал" - "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" 0:6 протокол
26.09.2016 в 9:54
Результаты матчей
АЛГА "Башнефть" - "Витязь Газпром Тран 3:2 протокол
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" - "ЗИК- УрФУ" 1:2 протокол
"КПРФ С.Ш. 31" - "Сигма-К" 3:3 протокол
"Южный Урал" - "Газпром Добыча Нады 1:3 протокол
24.09.2016 в 20:06
Результаты матчей
"Сигма-К" - "Витязь Газпром Тран 1:2 протокол
АЛГА "Башнефть" - "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" 7:0 протокол
"ЗИК- УрФУ" - "Южный Урал" 5:6 протокол
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" - "Газпром Добыча Нады 4:3 протокол
24.09.2016 в 10:30