Дисквалификации и предупреждения Кубок России (Предварительный этап)
"БЛиК" | 25.09 | 26.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Аскеров Рамиль | |||
Боярский Владимир | |||
Величко Александр | |||
Илькович Дмитрий |
"Витязь Газпром Трансгаз" | 23.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Панчихин Кирилл | ||
Хуснутдинов Руслан |
"Газпром Добыча Надым" | 23.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Макаев Евгений | ||
Поздеев Сергей |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал" | 25.09 | 26.09 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Кузнецов Николай | ||
Устьянцев Дмитрий |
"ЗИК- УрФУ" | 23.09 | 24.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Зыков Иван | |||
Коснырев Евгений | |||
Манукян Гамлет | |||
Решетников Антон | |||
Стаин Иван | |||
Тасков Федор |
"Ишим- Тюмень-2" | 28.09 |
---|---|
3 тур
|
|
Куприн Юрий |
"КПРФ С.Ш. 31" | 25.09 |
---|---|
3 тур
|
|
Подбельский Юрий |
"МФК Курган" | 26.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Картавых Александр | ||
Крапивин Дмитрий | ||
Марандин Валерий |
"Сигма-К" | 23.09 | 24.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Арбузов Никита | |||
Помыткин Алексей | |||
Фазылов Руслан |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" | 23.09 | 24.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Елистратов Савелий | |||
Петров Алексей |
"Южный Урал" | 23.09 | 24.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Аганин Алексей | |||
Емельянов Алексей | |||
Мирошниченко Александр | |||
Сиваков Евгений |
АЛГА "Башнефть" | 24.09 |
---|---|
2 тур
|
|
Амиров Артур | |
Булатов Руслан |
"БЛиК" | 07.10 | 08.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Аскеров Рамиль | |||
Боярский Владимир | |||
Величко Александр | |||
Дорофеев Евгений | |||
Фурсов Георгий |
"ЗИК- УрФУ" | 08.10 |
---|---|
2 тур
|
|
Язовских Илья |
"Ишим- Тюмень-2" | 07.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Кривошеев Дмитрий | ||
Марфенко Александр |
АЛГА "Башнефть" | 07.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Амиров Артур | ||
Ганиев Фадис | ||
Сафаров Виктор | ||
Халиуллин Марсель |