15 |
26.11.2016 Сб 11:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.11.2016 Вс 13:45 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
7:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
27.11.2016 Вс 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
4:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
28.11.2016 Пн 12:30 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
0:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
28.11.2016 Пн 17:30 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
29.11.2016 Вт 10:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
9:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
22.12.2016 Чт 18:15 |
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
5:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
23.12.2016 Пт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
2:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
24.12.2016 Сб 10:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
6:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
24.12.2016 Сб 15:00 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
1:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
25.12.2016 Вс 09:30 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
|
6:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
25.12.2016 Вс 13:15 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
3:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
19.01.2017 Чт 13:30 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
20.01.2017 Пт 12:15 |
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
5:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
266 |
20.01.2017 Пт 17:15 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
9:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
21.01.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
8:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
22.01.2017 Вс 10:45 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
09.02.2017 Чт 13:30 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
10:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
10.02.2017 Пт 12:30 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
10.02.2017 Пт 16:15 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
1:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
11.02.2017 Сб 13:45 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
4:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
12.02.2017 Вс 11:15 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
—
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|