1 |
24.11.2016 Чт 11:00 |
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
4:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
25.11.2016 Пт 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
25.11.2016 Пт 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
3:6 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
26.11.2016 Сб 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
0:10 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
26.11.2016 Сб 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
27.11.2016 Вс 13:30 |
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
6:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
22.12.2016 Чт 17:00 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
16:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
23.12.2016 Пт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
2:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
265 |
23.12.2016 Пт 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
7:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
24.12.2016 Сб 17:30 |
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
0:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
25.12.2016 Вс 10:45 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
|
3:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
10.02.2017 Пт 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
10.02.2017 Пт 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
11.02.2017 Сб 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
11.02.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
12.02.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
16.03.2017 Чт 16:15 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
8:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
17.03.2017 Пт 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
17.03.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
2:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
18.03.2017 Сб 17:30 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
8:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
18.03.2017 Сб 18:45 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
19.03.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
19.03.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|