22 |
26.11.2016 Сб 14:45 |
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.11.2016 Вс 13:45 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
7:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
27.11.2016 Вс 18:45 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
28.11.2016 Пн 11:15 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
13:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
28.11.2016 Пн 13:45 |
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:11 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
29.11.2016 Вт 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
19.01.2017 Чт 17:45 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
20.01.2017 Пт 18:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
21.01.2017 Сб 16:15 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
22.01.2017 Вс 13:45 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
22.01.2017 Вс 16:15 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
09.02.2017 Чт 17:15 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
10.02.2017 Пт 16:15 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
11.02.2017 Сб 12:30 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
|
26:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
11.02.2017 Сб 16:15 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
12.02.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
12.02.2017 Вс 16:15 |
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
09.03.2017 Чт 18:30 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
10:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
10.03.2017 Пт 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
10.03.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
11.03.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
11.03.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
6:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
12.03.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
12:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|