2 |
24.11.2016 Чт 12:15 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
24.11.2016 Чт 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
0:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
25.11.2016 Пт 13:30 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
0:10 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
26.11.2016 Сб 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
0:10 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
26.11.2016 Сб 14:45 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Фаворит"
(Пермь)
|
8:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
27.11.2016 Вс 10:00 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"ГАЗЭКС"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
9:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
15.12.2016 Чт 13:15 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
18:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
16.12.2016 Пт 10:00 |
"Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
1:9 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
262 |
16.12.2016 Пт 15:00 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
257 |
17.12.2016 Сб 12:30 |
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
0:7 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
17.12.2016 Сб 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-05"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
6:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
18.12.2016 Вс 16:15 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
12:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
19.01.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"Брозекс-2"
(Березовский)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
1:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
20.01.2017 Пт 14:45 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
(Югорск)
|
12:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
20.01.2017 Пт 18:30 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
4:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
21.01.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
(Югорск)
|
8:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
21.01.2017 Сб 17:30 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
13:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
298 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:45 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
09.03.2017 Чт 13:30 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
13:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
10.03.2017 Пт 11:15 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
2:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
10.03.2017 Пт 13:45 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
11.03.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
—
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
12.03.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Зелёный Ключ"
(Йошкар-Ола)
|
0:11 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|