19 |
09.12.2016 Пт 10:30 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
12:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
09.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:12 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
10.12.2016 Сб 16:15 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
11.12.2016 Вс 11:30 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:14 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
12.01.2017 Чт 16:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
13.01.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
113 |
13.01.2017 Пт 17:00 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
14.01.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
13:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
15.01.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
09.02.2017 Чт 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
304 |
09.02.2017 Чт 17:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
7:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
10.02.2017 Пт 16:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
11.02.2017 Сб 14:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
11.02.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
8:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
12.02.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
265 |
23.03.2017 Чт 17:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
24.03.2017 Пт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
259 |
24.03.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
3:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
283 |
25.03.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
26.03.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
04.04.2017 Вт 17:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
06.04.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
13:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
302 |
06.04.2017 Чт 14:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
323 |
07.04.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Страта"
(Ревда)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:11 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
08.04.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|