22 |
09.12.2016 Пт 11:30 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
12:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
10.12.2016 Сб 16:15 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
11.12.2016 Вс 10:30 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
16:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
11.12.2016 Вс 12:30 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:13 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
12.01.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
12.01.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
2:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
13.01.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
|
7:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
14.01.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
15.01.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
09.02.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
10.02.2017 Пт 10:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
10.02.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
11.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
6:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
12.02.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
12.02.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
5:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
281 |
23.03.2017 Чт 13:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
3:3 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
257 |
23.03.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
24.03.2017 Пт 17:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
5:3 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
25.03.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
9:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
289 |
26.03.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:7 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
04.04.2017 Вт 11:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Страта"
(Ревда)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
321 |
04.04.2017 Вт 16:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
05.04.2017 Ср 15:30 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
18:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
306 |
06.04.2017 Чт 15:30 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
09.04.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|