19 |
09.12.2016 Пт 10:30 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
12:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
10.12.2016 Сб 15:15 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
10.12.2016 Сб 17:15 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
11.12.2016 Вс 12:30 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:13 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
12.01.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
12.01.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
13.01.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
1:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
14.01.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
15.01.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
|
0:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
09.02.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
09.02.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
245 |
10.02.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:12 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
10.02.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
11.02.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
3:11 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
12.02.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
268 |
23.03.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:11 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
307 |
23.03.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
24.03.2017 Пт 16:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
290 |
25.03.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
1:12 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
25.03.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
04.04.2017 Вт 10:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
04.04.2017 Вт 14:30 |
"Страта"
(Ревда)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
05.04.2017 Ср 12:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
1:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
05.04.2017 Ср 16:30 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
320 |
07.04.2017 Пт 12:00 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|