33 |
09.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:12 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
10.12.2016 Сб 15:15 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
11.12.2016 Вс 10:30 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
16:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
11.12.2016 Вс 13:30 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
12.01.2017 Чт 13:00 |
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
13.01.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
1:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
13.01.2017 Пт 13:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
14.01.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
3:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
15.01.2017 Вс 12:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
09.02.2017 Чт 11:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
10.02.2017 Пт 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
10.02.2017 Пт 17:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
11.02.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
16:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
11.02.2017 Сб 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
12.02.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
319 |
23.03.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
279 |
24.03.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:6 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
269 |
24.03.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
308 |
25.03.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:8 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
298 |
26.03.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
04.04.2017 Вт 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
0:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
04.04.2017 Вт 15:30 |
"Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
05.04.2017 Ср 11:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Страта"
(Ревда)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
06.04.2017 Чт 17:30 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
1:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
08.04.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|