11 |
08.12.2016 Чт 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Страта"
(Ревда)
|
7:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
08.12.2016 Чт 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
09.12.2016 Пт 18:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
4:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
10.12.2016 Сб 18:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
11.12.2016 Вс 14:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
11.12.2016 Вс 17:00 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
5:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
09.02.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
09.02.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
10.02.2017 Пт 16:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
10.02.2017 Пт 19:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
4:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
11.02.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
17:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
12.02.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
311 |
12.02.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
274 |
16.03.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
17.03.2017 Пт 12:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
18.03.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
18.03.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
19.03.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
19.03.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
316 |
06.04.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
6:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
06.04.2017 Чт 19:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
5:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
07.04.2017 Пт 16:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
08.04.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:5 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
09.04.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
263 |
09.04.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|