6 |
08.12.2016 Чт 14:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
15:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
09.12.2016 Пт 10:00 |
"Страта"
(Ревда)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:7 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
09.12.2016 Пт 15:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
1:7 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
10.12.2016 Сб 13:00 |
"Альском"
(Полевской)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:11 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
11.12.2016 Вс 11:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
11.12.2016 Вс 14:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
09.02.2017 Чт 11:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
10.02.2017 Пт 10:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
10.02.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
11.02.2017 Сб 14:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
12.02.2017 Вс 12:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
12.02.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
313 |
16.03.2017 Чт 12:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
16.03.2017 Чт 16:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
17.03.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
324 |
17.03.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
18.03.2017 Сб 10:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
|
4:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
19.03.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
19.03.2017 Вс 17:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
06.04.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
06.04.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
07.04.2017 Пт 13:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
2:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
08.04.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
09.04.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
09.04.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|