6 |
08.12.2016 Чт 14:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
15:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
08.12.2016 Чт 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
09.12.2016 Пт 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
12:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
09.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
10.12.2016 Сб 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
1:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
11.12.2016 Вс 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
5:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
12.01.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
09.02.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
09.02.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
10.02.2017 Пт 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Страта"
(Ревда)
|
3:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
312 |
10.02.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
11.02.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
314 |
12.02.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
04.04.2017 Вт 17:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
05.04.2017 Ср 12:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
1:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
05.04.2017 Ср 17:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
6:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
06.04.2017 Чт 10:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
2:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
06.04.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
1:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
06.04.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
08.04.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
09.04.2017 Вс 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
|
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
126 |
|
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
147 |
|
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
91 |
|
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|