4 |
08.12.2016 Чт 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
4:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
08.12.2016 Чт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
09.12.2016 Пт 12:00 |
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
10.12.2016 Сб 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
|
0:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
11.12.2016 Вс 11:00 |
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
9:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
11.12.2016 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
1:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
12.01.2017 Чт 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
4:2 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
13.01.2017 Пт 12:00 |
"Страта"
(Ревда)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
14.01.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
14.01.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
0:10 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
15.01.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
319 |
23.03.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
307 |
23.03.2017 Чт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
24.03.2017 Пт 17:00 |
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
5:3 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
283 |
25.03.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
25.03.2017 Сб 17:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
8:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
26.03.2017 Вс 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
06.04.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
261 |
06.04.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
7:2 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
141 |
06.04.2017 Чт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
07.04.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
9:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
07.04.2017 Пт 15:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
08.04.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:5 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
08.04.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
6:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
09.04.2017 Вс 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
0:5 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|