Дисквалификации и предупреждения III дивизион
"Амкар" | 04.05 | 24.06 | 03.07 | 19.08 | 30.09 | 12.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Будин Сергей | ||||||
Гафуров Никита | ||||||
Гордеев Артем | ||||||
Кондрашов Михаил | ||||||
Краев Тимофей | ||||||
Красильников Анатолий | ||||||
Лузин Максим | ||||||
Мелехов Александр | ||||||
Натеев Адель | ||||||
Павленко Арсений | ||||||
Петров Даниил | ||||||
Сиротин Тимофей | ||||||
Смирнов Данил | ||||||
Смольников Максим | ||||||
Уренский Виктор | ||||||
Федорочев Денис | ||||||
Френцель Даниил | ||||||
Чаадаев Дмитрий |
"Витязь ГТУ" | 29.05 | 10.06 | 10.07 | 12.08 | 30.09 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Агаев Руслан | ||||||
Ахмадеев Искандер | ||||||
Ефимовский Матвей | ||||||
Жутанов Манас | ||||||
Кашапов Ильдар | ||||||
Морозов Вячеслав | ||||||
Салихов Эрик | ||||||
Тамразов Сергей | ||||||
Хабибулин Фидан | ||||||
Шакиров Данил | ||||||
Якупов Ильмир |
"Иртыш" | 29.05 | 29.07 | 08.08 | 30.09 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Вагнер Владислав | |||||
Данильчик Дмитрий | |||||
Дреев Владимир | |||||
Дробыш Егор | |||||
Зиганшин Константин | |||||
Исабеков Илья | |||||
Калантаев Артем | |||||
Кочергин Илья | |||||
Курлов Григорий | |||||
Макогон Александр | |||||
Сафроненко Андрей | |||||
Тихонов Константин |
"Металлург" | 27.05 | 03.06 | 27.07 | 19.08 | 16.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Васильченко Сергей | ||||||
Вохмянин Никита | ||||||
Гвоздь Константин | ||||||
Гриценко Ростислав | ||||||
Купряков Олег | ||||||
Курьянов Андрей | ||||||
Мазур Валерий | ||||||
Морозов Артём | ||||||
Севастьянов Илья | ||||||
Суяргулов Ринат | ||||||
Тамендаров Сергей | ||||||
Хасанов Арсен | ||||||
Шайхлисламов Артур |
"Тобол" | 27.05 | 13.06 | 31.07 | 23.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
5 тур
|
|
Важенин Никита | ||||
Довгаль Артем | ||||
Дубовиков Данила | ||||
Лопатько Евгений | ||||
Мухачев Александр | ||||
Нурмухаметов Тимур | ||||
Прутов Дмитрий | ||||
Суханов Дмитрий | ||||
Тихомиров Андрей | ||||
Устюгов Александр | ||||
Фролов Андрей | ||||
Черкозьянов Данил |
"Тобол-Т" | 06.05 | 10.06 | 03.07 | 12.08 | 30.09 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Аксёнов Евгений | ||||||
Баязитов Ильфат | ||||||
Бизин Павел | ||||||
Бобров Дмитрий | ||||||
Залилов Максум | ||||||
Лемешкин Денис | ||||||
Масаковский Андрей | ||||||
Масаковский Аркадий | ||||||
Низовских Юрий | ||||||
Ольшанский Владимир | ||||||
Сагдиев Эдуард | ||||||
Тереня Александр |
"Уралец НТ" | 27.05 | 04.06 | 01.07 | 12.08 | 09.09 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Беляев Антон | ||||||
Ветлугаев Павел | ||||||
Гаврюшкин Дмитрий | ||||||
Горохов Евгений | ||||||
Захаров Михаил | ||||||
Невидомый Павел | ||||||
Рыболовлев Максим | ||||||
Семячков Сергей | ||||||
Сенченко Никита | ||||||
Смильский Александр | ||||||
Шимпф Андрей | ||||||
Янкин Игорь |
"Шахтер" | 27.05 | 02.06 | 05.07 | 19.08 | 19.09 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Арбузов Никита | ||||||
Афанасенко Евгений | ||||||
Байтуков Руслан | ||||||
Бирюков Андрей | ||||||
Зенков Андрей | ||||||
Коротков Илья | ||||||
Лебедев Вадим | ||||||
Лопатин Павел | ||||||
Пипо Алексей | ||||||
Сальников Илья |
ФК "Металлург - Магнитогорск" | 27.05 | 13.06 | 10.07 | 12.08 | 30.09 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Баклан Вячеслав | ||||||
Берестин Илья | ||||||
Волоснов Иван | ||||||
Елфимов Дмитрий | ||||||
Кукушкин Александр | ||||||
Малахов Максим | ||||||
Муфтахов Руслан | ||||||
Мухмадуллин Роман | ||||||
Петухов Сергей | ||||||
Семёнов Анатолий |
ФК "Тюмень-Дубль" | 15.05 | 17.06 | 27.07 | 12.08 | 09.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Апрель -Май
|
Июнь
|
Июль
|
Август
|
5 тур
|
|
Башинский Владислав | |||||
Глухов Егор | |||||
Докучаев Артем | |||||
Долгалев Олег | |||||
Иванов Дмитрий | |||||
Карпов Данил | |||||
Кучиев Георгий | |||||
Лудяков Илья | |||||
Мошев Юрий | |||||
Мурачев Олег | |||||
Сидоров Дмитрий | |||||
Сметанин Иван | |||||
Сычев Данил | |||||
Татур Виктор | |||||
Ходак Владимир |