Список матчей пуст

Расписание игр Первенство МОО "Урал и Западная" среди юношей 2005 г.р.

Фильтр игр

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
13 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
14 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
15 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
16 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
17 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
18 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
19 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
20 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
21 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
22 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
24 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
25 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
27 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
28 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
29 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
30 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
31 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
32 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
33 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
34 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
35 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
36 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
37 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
38 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
39 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
40 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
41 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
42 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
43 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
44 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
45 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
47 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
48 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
49 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
50 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
52 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
53 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
54 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
55 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
56 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
57 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
58 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
59 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
60 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
61 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
62 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
63 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
64 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
65 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
66 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
67 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
68 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
70 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
71 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
72 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
73 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
74 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
75 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
77 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
78 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
79 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
80 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
81 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
82 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
83 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
84 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
85 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
86 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
87 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
88 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
89 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
90 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
91 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
93 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
94 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
95 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
96 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
97 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
98 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
99 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
100 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
102 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
103 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
104 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
105 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
106 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
107 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
108 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
109 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
110 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
111 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
112 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
113 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
114 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
116 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
117 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
118 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
119 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
120 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0

11 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
121 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
122 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
123 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
124 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
125 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
127 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
128 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
129 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
130 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
131 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
132 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
133 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
134 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
135 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
136 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
137 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
139 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
140 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
141 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
142 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
143 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
144 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
145 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
146 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
147 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
148 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
149 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
150 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
152 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
153 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
154 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
155 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
156 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
157 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
158 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
159 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
160 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
162 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
163 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
164 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
165 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
166 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
167 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
168 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0

15 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
169 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
170 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
171 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
172 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
173 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
174 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
175 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
177 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
178 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
179 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
180 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0

16 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
181 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
182 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
183 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
185 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
186 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
187 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
188 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
189 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
190 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
191 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
192 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0

17 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
193 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
194 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
195 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
196 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
197 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
198 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
199 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
200 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
202 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
203 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
204 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0

18 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
205 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
206 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
208 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
209 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
210 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
211 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
212 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
213 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
214 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
215 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
216 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

19 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
217 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
218 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
219 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
220 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
221 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
222 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
223 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
224 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
225 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
227 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
228 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0

20 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
229 "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
231 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
232 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
233 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
234 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
235 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
236 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
237 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
238 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
239 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
240 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0

21 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
241 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
242 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
243 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
244 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
245 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
246 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
247 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
248 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
249 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
250 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0
252 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0

22 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
254 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
255 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
256 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
257 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
258 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
259 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
260 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
261 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
262 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
263 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
264 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0

23 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
265 "Сигнал" (Челябинск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
266 "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
267 "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск)  —  "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
268 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
269 "Факел" (Челябинск)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
270 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
271 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
272 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
273 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Брозекс" (Березовский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
274 "Академия футбола" (Уфа)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
275 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ)) -:- Не указан превью  |0

24 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
277 "ДЮСШ Фортуна" (Цементный(Невьянский городской округ))  —  "СДЮСШОР - 2" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
278 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
279 "Брозекс" (Березовский)  —  "Академия футбола" (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
280 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
281 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
282 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
283 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
284 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Факел" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
285 "МФК Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
286 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
287 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "СДЮСШОР № 3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
288 "СДЮСШОР Прибой" (Тюмень)  —  "Сигнал" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0