Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2005 г.р.
"Академия футбола" | 26.05 | 28.05 | 29.05 | 19.06 | 22.06 | 23.08 | 09.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Верховых Савелий | ||||||||
Колинеченко Арсений | ||||||||
Курылев Александр | ||||||||
Макаренков Виталий | ||||||||
Павлов Лев | ||||||||
Попов Андрей | ||||||||
Шабалин Семен |
"Амкар" | 30.05 | 22.06 | 09.09 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
22 тур
|
1 тур
|
|
Азанов Виктор | ||||
Мальцев Лев | ||||
Пищальников Семен |
"Брозекс" | 29.05 | 20.06 | 24.08 |
---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
11 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Буньков Иван | |||
Гладских Артём | |||
Комягин Илья |
"ВИЗ" 2005 | 18.06 | 19.06 | 23.06 | 20.08 | 22.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
22 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Гилёв Леонид | |||||
Ишков Илья | |||||
Третьяков Артём |
"ДЮСШ 4" | 28.05 | 29.05 | 18.06 | 22.06 | 23.06 | 19.08 | 08.09 | 09.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
16 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
20 тур
|
3 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Кременский Владислав | ||||||||
Лангоф Ян | ||||||||
Рудин Алексей | ||||||||
Тимошенко Матвей |
"Зенит-Салават" | 20.06 | 20.08 | 23.08 |
---|---|---|---|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Буров Константин | |||
Митрофанов Лев |
"Иртыш" | 22.06 | 20.08 | 07.09 | 10.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
8 тур
|
25 тур
|
23 тур
|
1 тур
|
|
Гефель Егор | |||||
Кулик Максим | |||||
Лаптев Евгений | |||||
Свиньин Савелий | |||||
Тарасов Ярослав |
"МФК Тюмень" | 24.05 | 18.06 | 23.06 | 19.08 | 21.08 | 22.08 | 23.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
4 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Боровский Алексей | |||||||
Буркалев Даниил | |||||||
Водилов Николай | |||||||
Колмаков Константин | |||||||
Летемин Ярослав | |||||||
Скоробогатов Егор | |||||||
Шешуков Никита |
"СДЮСШОР - 2" | 26.05 |
---|---|
21 тур
|
|
Петухов Андрей |
"СДЮСШОР Прибой" | 27.05 | 18.06 | 20.06 | 22.06 | 20.08 | 07.09 | 08.09 | 09.09 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 тур
|
17 тур
|
15 тур
|
12 тур
|
5 тур
|
1 тур
|
25 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Кадочников Сергей | |||||||||
Касенов Артур | |||||||||
Мамаев Никита | |||||||||
Неустроев Евгений | |||||||||
Тихонов Даниил |
"СДЮСШОР № 3 - 2" | 30.05 | 21.06 | 23.08 | 10.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
21 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Багаутдинов Денис | |||||
Глок Матвей | |||||
Дорохов Арсений | |||||
Казаков Дмитрий |
"СДЮСШОР № 3" | 27.05 | 28.05 | 21.06 | 23.06 | 07.09 | 08.09 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
21 тур
|
25 тур
|
23 тур
|
|
Курдюков Денис | |||||||
Мальцев Денис | |||||||
Миронов Илья | |||||||
Ница Егор | |||||||
Чигинцов Кирилл |
"СДЮСШОР" | 28.05 | 29.05 | 18.06 | 19.06 | 21.06 | 20.08 | 22.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Барт Руслан | |||||||
Вшивков Роман | |||||||
Ежуров Егор | |||||||
Жихарев Макар | |||||||
Ковшевников Лев |
"Сигнал" | 26.05 | 27.05 | 28.05 | 21.06 | 23.08 | 24.08 | 08.09 | 09.09 | 10.09 | 11.09 | 12.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
18 тур
|
13 тур
|
22 тур
|
19 тур
|
23 тур
|
20 тур
|
24 тур
|
|
Борисов Никита | |||||||||||
Глебов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Кузьмин Георгий | |||||||||||
Левинский Владислав | |||||||||||
Логиновский Вадим | |||||||||||
Хайбулов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Щипунов Артем |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3" | 27.05 | 28.05 | 23.06 | 20.08 | 21.08 | 22.08 | 23.08 | 07.09 | 08.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
12 тур
|
8 тур
|
5 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Головин Иван | ||||||||||
Дружинин Алексей | ||||||||||
Казанцев Владимир | ||||||||||
Карпов Александр | ||||||||||
Пальчиков Ян | ||||||||||
Полушкин Иван | ||||||||||
Шуваев Никита |
"Урал" Свердловская область | 27.05 | 18.06 | 20.06 |
---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Заикин Илья | |||
Пономарев Георгий |
"Уфа" | 28.05 | 22.06 | 20.08 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бочкарев Лев | ||||
Бугров Владислав | ||||
Габидуллин Малик | ||||
Крылосов Денис | ||||
Резяпов Давид | ||||
Садиков Данил |
"Факел" | 18.06 | 20.06 | 24.08 |
---|---|---|---|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Завадский Георгий | |||
Ильчук Илья |
БУ ОО "СШОР "Динамо" | 28.05 | 19.06 | 21.06 | 22.06 | 09.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
8 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Баддылов Александр | |||||
Жуков Захар | |||||
Кривенко Матвей | |||||
Якоб Руслан |
МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ "Юность" | 29.05 | 30.05 | 21.06 | 22.06 | 23.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
4 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Саломатов Михаил | |||||
Устенко Кирилл | |||||
Шабалин Лев |
Тюмень | 27.05 | 28.05 | 19.06 | 20.06 | 19.08 | 20.08 | 21.08 | 23.08 | 24.08 | 07.09 | 08.09 | 09.09 | 11.09 | 12.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
3 тур
|
21 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Базилевский Никита | ||||||||||||||
Бекетов Никита | ||||||||||||||
Боровиков Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Кошкаров Николай | ||||||||||||||
Ласкин Степан | ||||||||||||||
Шиллер Богдан | ||||||||||||||
Шубин Дмитрий |