Список матчей пуст

Расписание игр Первенство России зона "Урал и Западная" среди юношей 2004 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
2 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
3 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
4 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
5 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
6 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
7 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
8 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
9 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
10 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
11 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
12 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
13 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
14 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
15 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
16 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
17 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
18 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
19 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
20 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
21 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
22 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
23 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
24 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
25 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
26 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
27 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
28 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
29 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
30 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
31 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
32 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
33 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
34 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
35 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
36 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
37 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
38 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
39 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
40 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
41 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
42 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
43 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
44 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
45 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
46 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
47 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
48 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
49 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
50 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
51 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
52 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
53 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
54 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
55 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
56 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
57 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
58 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
59 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
60 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
61 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
62 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
63 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
64 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
65 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
66 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
67 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
68 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
69 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
70 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
71 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
72 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
73 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
74 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
75 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
76 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
77 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
78 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
79 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
80 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
81 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
82 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
83 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
84 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
85 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
86 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
87 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
88 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
89 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
90 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
91 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
92 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
93 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
94 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
95 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
96 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
97 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
98 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
99 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
100 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
101 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
102 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
103 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
104 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
105 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
106 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
107 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
108 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
109 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
110 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
111 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
112 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
113 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
114 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
115 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
116 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
117 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
118 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
119 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
120 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

11 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
121 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
122 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
123 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
124 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
125 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
126 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
127 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
128 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
129 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
130 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
131 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
132 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
133 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
134 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
135 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
136 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
137 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
138 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
139 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
140 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
141 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
142 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
143 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
144 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
145 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
146 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
147 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
148 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
149 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
150 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
151 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
152 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
153 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
154 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
155 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
156 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
157 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
158 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
159 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
160 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
161 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
162 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
163 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
164 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
165 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
166 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
167 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
168 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

15 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
169 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
170 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
171 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
172 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
173 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
174 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
175 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
176 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
177 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
178 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
179 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
180 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

16 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
181 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
182 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
183 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
184 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
185 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
186 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
187 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
188 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
189 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
190 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
191 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
192 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

17 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
193 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
194 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
195 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
196 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
197 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
198 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
199 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
200 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
201 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
202 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
203 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
204 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0

18 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
205 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
206 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
207 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
208 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
209 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
210 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
211 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
212 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
213 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
214 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
215 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
216 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

19 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
217 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
218 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
219 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
220 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
221 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
222 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
223 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
224 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
225 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
226 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
227 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
228 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0

20 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
229 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
230 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
231 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
232 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
233 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
234 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
235 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
236 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
237 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
238 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
239 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
240 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0

21 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
241 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
242 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
243 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
244 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
245 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
246 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
247 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
248 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
249 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
250 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
251 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
252 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0

22 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
253 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
254 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
255 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
256 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
257 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
258 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
259 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
260 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
261 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
262 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
263 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
264 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0

23 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
265 "Амкар" (Пермь)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
266 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
267 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
268 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
269 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
270 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
271 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
272 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
273 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
274 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
275 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
276 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Торпедо" (Шадринск) -:- Не указан превью  |0

24 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
277 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский) -:- Не указан превью  |0
278 "Юность" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Носта" (Новотроицк) -:- Не указан превью  |0
279 "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма)  —  "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган) -:- Не указан превью  |0
280 "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
281 "Шахтер" (Коркино)  —  "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва) -:- Не указан превью  |0
282 "Академия футбола" (Челябинск)  —  "Юниор" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
283 "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  —  "Тюмень" (Тюмень) -:- Не указан превью  |0
284 "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск)  —  "Иртыш" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
285 "СШОР №3" (Челябинск)  —  "Динамо" (Омск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
286 "Форвард" (Челябинск)  —  "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0
287 "Уфа" ("Уфа")  —  "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа) -:- Не указан превью  |0
288 "Зенит" (Салават)  —  "Амкар" (Пермь) -:- Не указан превью  |0

25 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
289 "Витязь Газпром Тран (Уфа)  —  "Зенит" (Салават) -:- Не указан превью  |0
290 "СДЮСШОР" (Пермь)  —  "Уфа" ("Уфа") -:- Не указан превью  |0
291 "Динамо" (Омск)  —  "Форвард" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
292 "Иртыш" (Омск)  —  "СШОР №3" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
293 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  —  "ДЮСШ 4" (Копейск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
294 "Юниор" (Омск)  —  "Челябинск" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
295 "ДЮСШ" (Лысьва)  —  "Академия футбола" (Челябинск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
296 "ДЮСШ 4" (Магнитогорск)  —  "Шахтер" (Коркино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
297 "Тобол ДЮСШ 3" (Курган)  —  "ВИЗ" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
298 "Носта" (Новотроицк)  —  "ДЮСШ Лидер" (Верхняя Пышма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
299 "СДЮСШОР" (Каменск Уральский)  —  "Юность" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0
300 "Торпедо" (Шадринск)  —  "Урал" (Екатеринбург) -:- Не указан превью  |0