4 |
13.11.2017 Пн 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Башбетон"
(Мелеуз)
|
1:3 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
14.11.2017 Вт 10:00 |
МФК "Курган-08"
(Курган)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
14.11.2017 Вт 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК "Курган-09"
(Курган)
|
7:1 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
15.11.2017 Ср 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Реал"
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
16.11.2017 Чт 11:00 |
"СДЮСШОР- Спарта"
(Пермь)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
8:1 |
ДС «Красава»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
06.12.2017 Ср 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
|
0:4 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
07.12.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть-08"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
0:1 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
08.12.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:1 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
08.12.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Газпром - Югра"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
16.01.2018 Вт 14:10 |
"ВИЗ-08-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
16.01.2018 Вт 16:40 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
17.01.2018 Ср 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Феникс"
(г. Снежинск)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
19.01.2018 Пт 13:20 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
завершён
|0
|
106 |
19.01.2018 Пт 15:50 |
"ВИЗ-09"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
23.02.2018 Пт 12:00 |
МФК "Курган-09"
(Курган)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:6 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
23.02.2018 Пт 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"СДЮСШОР- Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
3:4 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
24.02.2018 Сб 11:45 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть-09"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
7:0 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
135 |
24.02.2018 Сб 13:15 |
"Башбетон"
(Мелеуз)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:5 |
ФСК «Локомотив»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|