Список матчей пуст
Название "Сигма-К"
Город Копейск

Стадионы

Метар Спорт Челябинск

Состав команды свернуть

Арбузов
Никита Евгеньевич
19 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 7
Афанасенко
Евгений Владимирович
28 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 3
Багдасарян
Рафик Срапионович
24 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 11
Белешев
Дмитрий Владимирович
31 год
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 6
Грицай
Артём Олегович
26 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 4
Зенков
Андрей Олегович
19 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 5
Козин
Станислав Анатольевич
33 года
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 12
Манин
Евгений Андреевич
32 года
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 1
Мельчуков
Марат Павлович
27 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 2
Москвин
Евгений Евдокимович
31 год
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 30
Нурмухаметов
Тимур Хасанович
29 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 88
Попов
Михаил Дмитриевич
19 лет
Амплуа: Вратарь
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 21
Родин
Максим Олегович
21 год
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока:
Сабирали Уулу
Айбек
21 год
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 9
Солтанович
Дмитрий Семенович
31 год
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 14
Фазылов
Руслан Рафаилевич
28 лет
Амплуа: Защитник
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 16

Отзаявлены свернуть

Казаков
Александр Владимирович
29 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 33
Помыткин
Алексей Олегович
24 года
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока: 8
Похомов
Антон Николаевич
29 лет
Амплуа: Нападающий
Профессионал: нет
Номер игрока:

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Варов
Александр Юрьевич
31 год
Администратор команды
Ложечников
Виктор Владимирович
61 год
Мед. персонал
Махров
Александр Евгеньевич
Президент
Степнов
Дмитрий Викторович
38 лет
Тренер
Фазылов
Руслан Рафаилевич
28 лет
Главный тренер
Фахрисламов
Идият Нигаматович
Директор
5 18.10.2016 Вт 19:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
7 19.10.2016 Ср 16:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Южный Урал" (Челябинск) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
12 20.10.2016 Чт 11:00 "Газпром Добыча " (Надым)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 7:3 отчёты (2)  |0
34 25.11.2016 Пт 16:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "МФК Курган" (Курган) 1:2 отчёты (2)  |0
41 26.11.2016 Сб 17:40 "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
44 27.11.2016 Вс 10:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург) 2:7 отчёты (2)  |0
50 02.12.2016 Пт 14:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа) 5:7 отчёты (2)  |0
61 03.12.2016 Сб 14:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа) 2:0 отчёты (2)  |0
68 04.12.2016 Вс 12:00 "Калининец" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0
77 16.12.2016 Пт 16:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Факел" (Сургут) 3:5 отчёты (2)  |0
82 17.12.2016 Сб 12:00 ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 10:2 отчёты (2)  |0
88 18.12.2016 Вс 10:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут) 4:1 отчёты (2)  |0
145 26.01.2017 Чт 12:00 "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
196 27.01.2017 Пт 16:00 "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 2:4 отчёты (2)  |0
115 28.01.2017 Сб 12:00 "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 1:2 отчёты (2)  |0
212 10.02.2017 Пт 17:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "МФК Тюмень-Д" (Тюмень) 5:3 отчёты (2)  |0
121 11.02.2017 Сб 14:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Сибиряк-Д" (Новосибирск) 3:6 отчёты (2)  |0
190 12.02.2017 Вс 11:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "БЛиК" (Нефтеюганск) 4:7 отчёты (2)  |0
203 24.02.2017 Пт 17:00 "Ишим-Тюмень-2" (Ишим)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 3:2 отчёты (2)  |0
220 25.02.2017 Сб 14:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Газпром Добыча " (Надым) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0
165 26.02.2017 Вс 12:30 "Южный Урал" (Челябинск)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0
137 10.03.2017 Пт 15:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Синара-ВИЗ-дубль" (Екатеринбург) 5:6 отчёты (2)  |0
208 11.03.2017 Сб 17:30 "ЗИК- УрФУ" (Екатеринбург)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 5:2 отчёты (2)  |0
185 12.03.2017 Вс 11:00 "МФК Курган" (Курган)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 4:3 отчёты (2)  |0
231 24.03.2017 Пт 12:30 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  "Калининец" (Екатеринбург) 8:1 отчёты (2)  |0
105 25.03.2017 Сб 17:30 "Витязь Газпром " (Уфа)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 3:3 отчёты (2)  |0
224 26.03.2017 Вс 16:00 "КПРФ С.Ш. 31" (Уфа)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 1:5 отчёты (2)  |0
98 07.04.2017 Пт 15:00 "Факел" (Сургут)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 4:4 отчёты (2)  |0
170 08.04.2017 Сб 13:00 СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" (Сургут)  —  "Сигма-К" (Копейск) 1:5 отчёты (2)  |0
96 09.04.2017 Вс 11:00 "Сигма-К" (Копейск)  —  ДЮСШ "Ямал" (Новый Уренгой) 3:8 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи