17 |
28.10.2016 Пт 14:00 |
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
1:5 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
29.10.2016 Сб 15:30 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
|
3:2 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
30.10.2016 Вс 12:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:3 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
18.11.2016 Пт 19:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
19.11.2016 Сб 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
2:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
20.11.2016 Вс 13:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
02.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
03.12.2016 Сб 12:30 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
04.12.2016 Вс 09:30 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
7:5 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
16.12.2016 Пт 11:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
17.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
7:6 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
18.12.2016 Вс 09:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
|
5:2 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
26.01.2017 Чт 16:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:3 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
27.01.2017 Пт 16:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
28.01.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
|
0:7 |
СК «Вега»
Бердск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
10.02.2017 Пт 15:30 |
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:0 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
11.02.2017 Сб 14:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:6 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
12.02.2017 Вс 12:30 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
4:2 |
СК «Центральный»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
24.02.2017 Пт 16:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:1 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
25.02.2017 Сб 18:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
26.02.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
4:4 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
10.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
11.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
6:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
12.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
177 |
24.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
206 |
25.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
26.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
183 |
07.04.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
156 |
08.04.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
217 |
09.04.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|