Список матчей пуст
Игрок Голы Пен
1 Буньков Иван
"Брозекс"
43 0
2 Кузнецов Владислав
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
39 0
3 Никифоров Максим
"ВИЗ-05"
36 2
4 Буркалев Даниил
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
33 0
5 Барабаш Владислав
"Брозекс"
32 0
6 Нигамятзянов Данил
"Спарта"
32 0
7 Шевчук Артем
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
32 0
8 Напцов Максим
"Газпромтрансгаз-06"
31 0
9 Водилов Николай
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
28 0
10 Арсланов Денис
"Брозекс"
26 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Кандидо Де Араужо Данил
"Газпромтрансгаз-05"
1 3
2 Мандриченко Максим
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
1 2
3 Плюснин Ярослав
"Синара"
1 2
4 Буньков Иван
"Брозекс"
1 1
5 Кадебский Андрей
"Спарта"
1 1
6 Осеев Егор
"Виктория"
1 1
7 Усов Данил
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
1 1
8 Белоусов Данил
"ГАЗЭКС"
1 0
9 Букарев Иван
"Синара"
1 0
10 Новохатский Даниил
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
1 0
#Команда И В Н П М О
1 "МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ"
Тюмень
23 22 0 1 186 - 17 66
2 "ВИЗ-05"
Екатеринбург
23 19 2 2 184 - 43 59
3 "ДЮСШ "Ямал"
Новый Уренгой
23 19 0 4 130 - 61 57
4 "Зелёный Ключ"
Йошкар-Ола
23 18 1 4 168 - 37 55
5 "Брозекс"
Березовский
23 18 1 4 169 - 49 55
6 "Синтур-Буревестник"
Екатеринбург
23 16 3 4 98 - 46 51
7 "Урал"
Екатеринбург
23 17 0 6 117 - 69 51
8 "Спарта"
Пермь
22 15 2 5 129 - 56 47
9 "Газпромтрансгаз-06"
Югорск
23 14 2 7 113 - 87 44
10 "СДЮСШОР"
Каменск Уральский
22 13 0 9 94 - 57 39
11 "СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
Сургут
23 10 3 10 90 - 55 33
12 "Фаворит"
Пермь
23 10 0 13 97 - 170 30
13 "ДЮСШ Ямбург-06"
Новый Уренгой
23 9 2 12 70 - 104 29
14 "Брозекс-2"
Березовский
23 7 5 11 65 - 71 26
15 "ДЮСШ-Лицей"
Камышлов
23 8 2 13 83 - 120 26
16 "Газпромтрансгаз-05"
Югорск
23 7 3 13 64 - 90 24
17 "ВИЗ-06"
Екатеринбург
23 7 1 15 75 - 93 22
18 "Чкаловский"
Екатеринбург
23 7 0 16 65 - 147 21
19 "ДЮСШ Ямбург-05"
Новый Уренгой
23 6 1 16 63 - 112 19
20 "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
23 5 1 17 39 - 131 16
21 "ГАЗЭКС"
Каменск-Уральский
23 4 2 17 44 - 133 14
22 "ДЮСШ Олимп"
Качканар
23 4 1 18 60 - 189 13
23 "ДЮСШ"
Полевской
23 2 1 20 39 - 144 7
24 "Виктория"
Екатеринбург
23 1 1 21 27 - 188 4
25 "Урожай"
Верхняя Синячиха
0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Результаты матчей
"СДЮСШОР" - "Газпромтрансгаз-05" 6:0 протокол
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" 1:2 протокол
"ДЮСШ "Ямал" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" 9:1 протокол
28 марта в 8:18
Результат матча
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" 1:2 протокол
28.03.2017 в 8:14
Результат матча
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" - "ДЮСШ "Ямал" 1:6 протокол
28.03.2017 в 8:09
Результаты матчей
"Спарта" - "ВИЗ-05" 2:6 протокол
"Виктория" - "ДЮСШ" 2:1 протокол
"Чкаловский" - "Спарта" 0:10 протокол
"ДЮСШ" - "ВИЗ-06" 1:9 протокол
"Урал" - "Виктория" 5:0 протокол
"Синтур-Буревестник" - "Фаворит" 0:2 протокол
19.03.2017 в 14:45
Результаты матчей
"Урал" - "ДЮСШ" 5:3 протокол
"ВИЗ-05" - "ДЮСШ" 8:0 протокол
"ВИЗ-06" - "Урал" 3:6 протокол
"Фаворит" - "Чкаловский" 11:4 протокол
"Спарта" - "Синтур-Буревестник" 1:3 протокол
"Виктория" - "Фаворит" 3:10 протокол
19.03.2017 в 7:51
Результаты матчей
"ВИЗ-05" - "Фаворит" 15:2 протокол
"ВИЗ-06" - "Спарта" 1:5 протокол
"Синтур-Буревестник" - "ДЮСШ" 8:1 протокол
"Чкаловский" - "Урал" 4:13 протокол
19.03.2017 в 7:44
Результаты матчей
"Синтур-Буревестник" - "Урал" 4:2 протокол
"Фаворит" - "ВИЗ-06" 5:4 протокол
"Урал" - "ВИЗ-05" 2:4 протокол
"ДЮСШ" - "Спарта" 2:8 протокол
"ДЮСШ" - "Чкаловский" 0:1 протокол
"Спарта" - "Виктория" 11:0 протокол
17.03.2017 в 17:41
Результаты матчей
"ДЮСШ "Ямал" - "ДЮСШ-Лицей" 6:1 протокол
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" - "Синара" 12:0 протокол
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" - "СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" 0:6 протокол
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" - "Зелёный Ключ" 0:11 протокол
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" - "ГАЗЭКС" 2:2 протокол
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" - "СДЮСШОР" 0:4 протокол
12.03.2017 в 22:30
Результаты матчей
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" - "ДЮСШ-Лицей" 8:3 протокол
"ДЮСШ "Ямал" - "ГАЗЭКС" 5:4 протокол
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" - "СДЮСШОР" 6:1 протокол
"ГАЗЭКС" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" 3:2 протокол
"ДЮСШ "Ямал" - "Синара" 7:5 протокол
"СДЮСШОР" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" 6:2 протокол
"Зелёный Ключ" - "МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" 1:6 протокол
11.03.2017 в 16:41
Результаты матчей
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" - "ГАЗЭКС" 5:2 протокол
"Синара" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" 5:2 протокол
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" - "ДЮСШ "Ямал" 5:2 протокол
"Зелёный Ключ" - "СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" 5:1 протокол
"ДЮСШ-Лицей" - "МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" 1:4 протокол
"ДЮСШ "Ямал" - "Зелёный Ключ" 2:5 протокол
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" - "СДЮСШОР" 7:1 протокол
10.03.2017 в 16:39
Результаты матчей
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" - "ГАЗЭКС" 10:0 протокол
"СДЮСШОР" - "ДЮСШ "Ямал" 4:5 протокол
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" - "ДЮСШ-Лицей" 2:3 протокол
"ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" - "Синара" 3:2 протокол
"Зелёный Ключ" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" 13:1 протокол
"ДЮСШ-Лицей" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" 1:3 протокол
"Синара" - "СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" 2:2 протокол
09.03.2017 в 17:40
Результаты матчей
"ДЮСШ-Лицей" - "СДЮСШОР" 0:13 протокол
"ГАЗЭКС" - "ДЮСШ-Лицей" 3:6 протокол
19.02.2017 в 11:59
Результат матча
"ГАЗЭКС" - "СДЮСШОР" 0:6 протокол
18.02.2017 в 11:48
Результат матча
"Синара" - "ГАЗЭКС" 5:2 протокол
17.02.2017 в 13:48
Результаты матчей
"Брозекс-2" - "ДЮСШ Олимп" 9:4 протокол
"Спарта" - "МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" 2:1 протокол
"Виктория" - "Брозекс" 0:4 протокол
"ДЮСШ" - "ДЮСШ "Ямал" 2:10 протокол
"Брозекс-2" - "Чкаловский" 3:1 протокол
"Фаворит" - "СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" 0:17 протокол
"ДЮСШ Олимп" - "ВИЗ-05" 0:17 протокол
"МФК Тюмень-ЦСБ" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-05" 8:0 протокол
"Газпромтрансгаз-06" - "ВИЗ-06" 6:4 протокол
"Фаворит" - "Спарта" 1:14 протокол
"Газпромтрансгаз-05" - "Синтур-Буревестник" 0:1 протокол
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник" - "ДЮСШ Ямбург-06" 6:1 протокол
12.02.2017 в 15:22