1 |
12.10.2018 Пт 13:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Нов. Генерация-Д"
(Сыктывкар)
|
8:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
13.10.2018 Сб 11:30 |
"Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
14.10.2018 Вс 11:30 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром Добыча"
(Надым)
|
6:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
26.10.2018 Пт 17:30 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
27.10.2018 Сб 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
28.10.2018 Вс 13:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
|
3:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
16.11.2018 Пт 13:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:7 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
17.11.2018 Сб 14:00 |
"Витязь ГТУ"
(Уфа)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
18.11.2018 Вс 10:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
5:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
07.12.2018 Пт 17:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
|
7:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
08.12.2018 Сб 13:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
|
7:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
09.12.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ПМФК "Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
21.12.2018 Пт 15:15 |
КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
22.12.2018 Сб 11:15 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
6:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
23.12.2018 Вс 12:45 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
25.01.2019 Пт 16:45 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
26.01.2019 Сб 16:45 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
27.01.2019 Вс 11:45 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Витязь ГТУ"
(Уфа)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
15.02.2019 Пт 17:30 |
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:7 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
16.02.2019 Сб 12:30 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
17.02.2019 Вс 12:30 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
08.03.2019 Пт 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:7 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
09.03.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:5 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
10.03.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
4:9 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
22.03.2019 Пт 19:00 |
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
200 |
23.03.2019 Сб 14:45 |
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
24.03.2019 Вс 14:45 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ПМФК "Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
8:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
05.04.2019 Пт 15:00 |
"Газпром Добыча"
(Надым)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:10 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
06.04.2019 Сб 15:00 |
"Нов. Генерация-Д"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:5 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
07.04.2019 Вс 14:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
|
3:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|