7 |
12.10.2018 Пт 19:30 |
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
7:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
13.10.2018 Сб 16:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
ПМФК "Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
7:4 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
14.10.2018 Вс 16:00 |
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:2 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
26.10.2018 Пт 19:00 |
"Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
27.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Газпром Добыча"
(Надым)
|
2:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
28.10.2018 Вс 10:00 |
"Нов. Генерация-Д"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
16.11.2018 Пт 13:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:7 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
17.11.2018 Сб 12:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:11 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
18.11.2018 Вс 12:00 |
КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
9:4 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
07.12.2018 Пт 13:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
6:4 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
08.12.2018 Сб 20:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
3:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
09.12.2018 Вс 12:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Витязь ГТУ"
(Уфа)
|
5:8 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
21.12.2018 Пт 14:00 |
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
8:1 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
22.12.2018 Сб 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
5:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
23.12.2018 Вс 15:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"СДЮСШОР-Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
0:9 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
25.01.2019 Пт 18:15 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
26.01.2019 Сб 16:45 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
27.01.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
15.02.2019 Пт 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
6:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
16.02.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
|
2:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
17.02.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
10:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
09.03.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
|
4:3 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
10.03.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Газпром Добыча"
(Надым)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:6 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
11.03.2019 Пн 12:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Нов. Генерация-Д"
(Сыктывкар)
|
7:4 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
22.03.2019 Пт 18:30 |
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
195 |
23.03.2019 Сб 16:30 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
9:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
24.03.2019 Вс 11:30 |
"Витязь ГТУ"
(Уфа)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
05.04.2019 Пт 16:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
06.04.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
|
2:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
07.04.2019 Вс 14:00 |
ПМФК "Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|