122 |
30.10.2018 Вт 15:00 |
"ВИЗ-2008-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
30.10.2018 Вт 19:00 |
"Феникс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
31.10.2018 Ср 18:00 |
"ВИЗ-2008"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
6:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
01.11.2018 Чт 09:00 |
"ВИЗ-2007"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
8:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
01.11.2018 Чт 13:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
5:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
16.11.2018 Пт 12:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
8:3 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
16.11.2018 Пт 15:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
139 |
17.11.2018 Сб 12:00 |
" Ямал - Газовик "
(Губкинский)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
0:3 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
18.11.2018 Вс 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
8:0 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
217 |
18.11.2018 Вс 13:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
15.01.2019 Вт 10:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"АМ Эксперт СШ 31"
(Уфа)
|
1:9 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
16.01.2019 Ср 12:30 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"Звезда"
(Снежинск)
|
1:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
17.01.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
|
3:5 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
17.01.2019 Чт 14:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
1:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
18.01.2019 Пт 14:00 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
19:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
14.02.2019 Чт 14:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-2008"
(Югорск)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
8:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
14.02.2019 Чт 17:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"Финист-Факел"
(пос. Горноуральский)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
15.02.2019 Пт 17:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"Прогресс"
(Глазов)
|
0:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
16.02.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
8:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
17.02.2019 Вс 16:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"Газпром-Югра-2007"
(Югорск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|