140 |
14.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
15.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"АЛГА-БНГФ"
(Уфа)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
16.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
18.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
19.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
05.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
06.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
07.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
09.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
23.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
24.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
25.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Тобол"
(Курган)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
26.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
20.08.2019 Вт 11:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
1:5 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
22.08.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Алмаз ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
1:6 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
23.08.2019 Пт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ "Рубин"
(Тюмень)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
2:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
24.08.2019 Сб 11:30 |
"Прибой"
(Тюмень)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
1:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
25.08.2019 Вс 09:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
02.10.2019 Ср 10:15 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
6:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
275 |
03.10.2019 Чт 16:30 |
"Меркурий"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
2:6 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
04.10.2019 Пт 17:45 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
06.10.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
|
3:4 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
07.10.2019 Пн 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|