5 |
04.11.2019 Пн 16:00 |
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
(Нижневартовск)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
6:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
04.11.2019 Пн 18:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
05.11.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
1:1 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
06.11.2019 Ср 14:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
07.11.2019 Чт 11:00 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
5:1 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
01.12.2019 Вс 18:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"ВИЗ-09"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
02.12.2019 Пн 15:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"СШОР 08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
02.12.2019 Пн 17:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
106 |
03.12.2019 Вт 18:00 |
"Факел-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
2:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
04.12.2019 Ср 09:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
7:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
09.01.2020 Чт 12:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"МФК Курган-09"
(Курган)
|
4:1 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
124 |
10.01.2020 Пт 11:00 |
"МФК Курган-08"
(Курган)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
1:2 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
10.01.2020 Пт 13:00 |
СШ "Тура"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
1:1 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
11.01.2020 Сб 10:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
3:1 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
11.01.2020 Сб 13:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"МФК Тюмень-08"
(Тюмень)
|
1:7 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
11.02.2020 Вт 10:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
ФК "Карпинск"
(Карпинск)
|
0:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
210 |
11.02.2020 Вт 18:30 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"Газпром-Югра-09"
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
209 |
12.02.2020 Ср 10:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-08"
(Югорск)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
5:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
206 |
13.02.2020 Чт 10:00 |
"ФФГС"
(Сургут)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
5:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
208 |
14.02.2020 Пт 11:00 |
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
0:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|