41 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
18.11.2019 |
14:30 |
"Прогресс"
—
"Ямал-Газовик"
|
0:0 |
Судья |
1 |
32 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
18.11.2019 |
15:45 |
"СШОР "Самотлор"
—
"ВИЗ-06"
|
1:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
44 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
18.11.2019 |
17:00 |
"СШОР-Спартак"
—
"МФК Тюмень-06"
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
|
45 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
18.11.2019 |
18:15 |
"СШОР "Самотлор"
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
|
0:8 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
50 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
19.11.2019 |
09:45 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
—
"ВИЗ-07"
|
4:0 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
48 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
19.11.2019 |
14:30 |
"Ямал-Газовик"
—
"СШОР-Спартак"
|
0:2 |
Судья |
|
46 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
19.11.2019 |
15:45 |
"Ямал"
—
"ВИЗ-06"
|
0:0 |
Судья |
1 |
29 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
19.11.2019 |
17:00 |
"Прогресс"
—
"СШОР "Самотлор"
|
0:10 |
3-й судья |
1 |
26 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
19.11.2019 |
18:15 |
"ВИЗ-07"
—
"МФК Тюмень-06"
|
2:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
27 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
20.11.2019 |
09:00 |
"Ямал"
—
"СШОР-Спартак"
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
30 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
20.11.2019 |
10:15 |
"ВИЗ-07"
—
"Ямал-Газовик"
|
4:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
35 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
20.11.2019 |
13:45 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
—
"Прогресс"
|
6:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
28 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
20.11.2019 |
15:00 |
"СШОР "Самотлор"
—
"СШОР-Спартак"
|
6:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
40 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
20.11.2019 |
16:15 |
"Ямал-Газовик"
—
"ВИЗ-06"
|
0:9 |
Судья |
|
49 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
20.11.2019 |
17:30 |
"Прогресс"
—
"МФК Тюмень-06"
|
0:6 |
3-й судья |
2 |
43 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
20.11.2019 |
18:45 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
|
6:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
47 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
21.11.2019 |
09:45 |
"ВИЗ-07"
—
"СШОР "Самотлор"
|
1:6 |
Судья |
|
36 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
21.11.2019 |
13:15 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
—
"СШОР-Спартак"
|
5:1 |
3-й судья |
3 |
37 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
21.11.2019 |
14:30 |
"Ямал"
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
34 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
21.11.2019 |
15:45 |
"МФК Тюмень-06"
—
"ВИЗ-06"
|
2:2 |
Судья |
|
38 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
21.11.2019 |
17:00 |
"Прогресс"
—
"Ямал"
|
0:11 |
3-й судья |
|
31 |
Первый тур, Екатеринбург |
21.11.2019 |
18:15 |
"Ямал-Газовик"
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
|
0:12 |
Судья |
|
52 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
10.12.2019 |
15:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
—
"ВИЗ-06"
|
0:3 |
Судья |
1 |
59 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
11.12.2019 |
09:45 |
"ВИЗ-07"
—
"Прогресс"
|
2:1 |
3-й судья |
|
53 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
11.12.2019 |
15:00 |
"СШОР-Спартак"
—
"ВИЗ-07"
|
2:1 |
Судья |
2 |
57 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
11.12.2019 |
16:15 |
"Прогресс"
—
"ВИЗ-06"
|
0:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
58 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
11.12.2019 |
17:30 |
"СШОР-Спартак"
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
|
2:7 |
2-й судья |
|
60 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
12.12.2019 |
09:45 |
"Прогресс"
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
|
0:7 |
3-й судья |
1 |
54 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
12.12.2019 |
15:00 |
"СШОР-Спартак"
—
"ВИЗ-06"
|
1:6 |
3-й судья |
|
56 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
12.12.2019 |
16:15 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
—
"ВИЗ-07"
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
51 |
II тур, Екатеринбург |
12.12.2019 |
17:30 |
"СШОР-Спартак"
—
"Прогресс"
|
5:1 |
Судья |
4 |