3 |
14.11.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"АМ-Эксперт-СШ 31-2"
(Уфа)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
6 |
14.11.2019 Чт 15:15 |
"Надымский район"
(Надымский район)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
3:3 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|15
|
11 |
15.11.2019 Пт 14:45 |
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
2:5 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
16.11.2019 Сб 10:15 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"АМ-Эксперт-СШ 31-1"
(Уфа)
|
2:4 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
17.11.2019 Вс 11:30 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
1:1 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
12.12.2019 Чт 14:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-06"
(Югорск)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
5:1 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
13.12.2019 Пт 11:00 |
«Суходолье»
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
1:6 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
83 |
13.12.2019 Пт 14:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:4 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
88 |
14.12.2019 Сб 11:30 |
"Арсенал"
(Карпинск)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
4:4 |
СОК «Газпром добыча Ямбург»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
21.01.2020 Вт 13:30 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"Ямал-Газовик"
(Губкинский)
|
5:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
22.01.2020 Ср 12:30 |
"МФК Тюмень-06"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
8:1 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
23.01.2020 Чт 11:15 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"СШОР "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
24.01.2020 Пт 10:15 |
"Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
6:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
24.01.2020 Пт 14:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:5 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
16.02.2020 Вс 16:45 |
"Прогресс"
(Глазов)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
152 |
17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"СШОР-Спартак"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
6:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
17.02.2020 Пн 20:15 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
18.02.2020 Вт 15:45 |
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
—
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
19.02.2020 Ср 14:15 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром-Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
1:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|