1 |
I-тур |
09.10.2020 |
14:30 |
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
—
«А-ТУР»
|
3:0 |
Судья |
4 |
7 |
I-тур |
09.10.2020 |
19:00 |
«Корпорация АСИ»
—
МФК «Глазов»
|
7:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
8 |
I-тур |
10.10.2020 |
11:00 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
—
«А-ТУР»
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
10 |
I-тур |
10.10.2020 |
13:30 |
«Корпорация АСИ»
—
МФК «Ухта-Д»
|
5:1 |
3-й судья |
2 |
12 |
I-тур |
10.10.2020 |
15:30 |
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
—
МФК «Глазов»
|
3:2 |
3-й судья |
3 |
15 |
I-тур |
11.10.2020 |
10:00 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
—
МФК «Глазов»
|
6:3 |
3-й судья |
5 |
18 |
I-тур |
11.10.2020 |
12:00 |
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
—
МФК «Ухта-Д»
|
4:1 |
Судья |
1 1 |
21 |
I-тур |
11.10.2020 |
14:30 |
«Корпорация АСИ»
—
«А-ТУР»
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
77 |
V-тур |
10.12.2020 |
16:45 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
—
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
|
7:4 |
2-й судья |
4 |
78 |
V-тур |
11.12.2020 |
19:00 |
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
—
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
|
5:0 |
Судья |
5 |
79 |
V-тур |
12.12.2020 |
14:00 |
«Корпорация АСИ»
—
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
|
4:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
80 |
V-тур |
18.12.2020 |
14:00 |
МБУ МФК «Южный Урал»
—
МФК «Глазов»
|
1:2 |
Судья |
3 |
81 |
V-тур |
18.12.2020 |
17:00 |
«Сигма-К»
—
«А-ТУР»
|
2:9 |
3-й судья |
2 |
83 |
V-тур |
18.12.2020 |
20:00 |
МФК «ГТС»
—
МФК «Ухта-Д»
|
5:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
85 |
V-тур |
19.12.2020 |
13:00 |
МФК «Глазов»
—
«Сигма-К»
|
7:0 |
Судья |
2 1 |
87 |
V-тур |
19.12.2020 |
16:00 |
«А-ТУР»
—
МФК «ГТС»
|
5:4 |
3-й судья |
5 |
88 |
V-тур |
20.12.2020 |
10:00 |
МБУ МФК «Южный Урал»
—
«А-ТУР»
|
2:2 |
Судья |
4 |
91 |
V-тур |
20.12.2020 |
16:00 |
МФК «ГТС»
—
МФК «Глазов»
|
4:5 |
2-й судья |
3 |
113 |
VII-тур |
12.02.2021 |
15:00 |
МБУ МФК «Южный Урал»
—
«Факел-ГТС»
|
1:7 |
3-й судья |
3 |
114 |
VII-тур |
12.02.2021 |
17:00 |
МФК «ГТС»
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
|
115 |
VII-тур |
12.02.2021 |
19:00 |
«Сигма-К»
—
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
|
4:5 |
Судья |
2 |
116 |
VII-тур |
13.02.2021 |
13:00 |
МБУ МФК «Южный Урал»
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
|
6:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
117 |
VII-тур |
13.02.2021 |
15:00 |
«Сигма-К»
—
«Факел-ГТС»
|
2:7 |
2-й судья |
1 |
119 |
VII-тур |
14.02.2021 |
11:00 |
МФК «ГТС»
—
«Факел-ГТС»
|
3:3 |
3-й судья |
1 |
120 |
VII-тур |
14.02.2021 |
13:00 |
«Сигма-К»
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
|
2:4 |
3-й судья |
|
121 |
VII-тур |
14.02.2021 |
15:00 |
МБУ МФК «Южный Урал»
—
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
7 2 |
134 |
VIII-тур |
26.02.2021 |
13:00 |
«Корпорация АСИ»
—
«Факел-ГТС»
|
6:3 |
Судья |
2 1 |
136 |
VIII-тур |
26.02.2021 |
18:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
—
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
137 |
VIII-тур |
27.02.2021 |
13:30 |
«Корпорация АСИ»
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
|
10:1 |
3-й судья |
1 |
138 |
VIII-тур |
27.02.2021 |
16:00 |
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
—
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
|
3:2 |
Судья |
3 |
139 |
VIII-тур |
27.02.2021 |
18:30 |
«Факел-ГТС»
—
«Сиб-Транзит»
|
2:7 |
3-й судья |
3 |
140 |
VIII-тур |
28.02.2021 |
12:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
—
«Корпорация АСИ»
|
0:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
141 |
VIII-тур |
28.02.2021 |
15:00 |
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
—
«Факел-ГТС»
|
2:0 |
2-й судья |
2 |
142 |
VIII-тур |
28.02.2021 |
17:30 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
|
6:4 |
3-й судья |
3 |
165 |
X-тур |
19.03.2021 |
18:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
—
«Факел-ГТС»
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
|
166 |
X-тур |
20.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
—
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
|
1:3 |
3-й судья |
1 |
167 |
X-тур |
21.03.2021 |
15:00 |
«Факел-ГТС»
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
|
7:4 |
Судья |
4 |
214 |
1/8 Финала первый матч |
03.04.2021 |
15:00 |
«Факел-ГТС»
—
«Сиб-Транзит»
|
5:2 |
Судья |
2 |
218 |
1/8 Финала ответный матч |
06.04.2021 |
13:00 |
«Сиб-Транзит»
—
«Факел-ГТС»
|
6:7 |
3-й судья |
3 |
215 |
1/8 Финала ответный матч |
06.04.2021 |
17:00 |
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
—
МФК «Глазов»
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |