2 |
09.10.2020 Пт 15:20 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Факел-ГТС»
(Сургут)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
10.10.2020 Сб 15:20 |
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
11.10.2020 Вс 10:00 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
23.10.2020 Пт 14:00 |
«А-ТУР»
(Пермь)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
ЛДС «Глазов Арена»
Глазов, Удмуртия, Россия
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
24.10.2020 Сб 18:00 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
|
0:5 |
ЛДС «Глазов Арена»
Глазов, Удмуртия, Россия
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
25.10.2020 Вс 11:00 |
МФК «Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
ЛДС «Глазов Арена»
Глазов, Удмуртия, Россия
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
06.11.2020 Пт 19:00 |
МБУ МФК «Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
07.11.2020 Сб 17:00 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
|
4:7 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
08.11.2020 Вс 10:00 |
МФК «ГТС»
(Самара)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:5 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
20.11.2020 Пт 12:00 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:8 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
29.01.2021 Пт 18:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-Д»
(Тюмень)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
97 |
30.01.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Факел-ГТС»
(Сургут)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:2 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
31.01.2021 Вс 12:00 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «ЯМАЛ»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:9 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
122 |
15.02.2021 Пн 17:00 |
МФК «Глазов»
(Глазов)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
16.02.2021 Вт 19:00 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«А-ТУР»
(Пермь)
|
4:11 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
17.02.2021 Ср 16:30 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Ухта-Д»
(Ухта)
|
2:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
26.02.2021 Пт 15:30 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МБУ МФК «Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
27.02.2021 Сб 14:00 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «ГТС»
(Самара)
|
7:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
28.02.2021 Вс 11:30 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Сигма-К»
(Копейск)
|
4:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
05.03.2021 Пт 18:00 |
«Синара-ВИЗ-Д»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
19.03.2021 Пт 15:30 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
|
1:15 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
20.03.2021 Сб 13:45 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
(Новосибирск)
|
2:12 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
21.03.2021 Вс 10:30 |
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Корпорация АСИ»
(Кемерово)
|
2:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
|
ПМФК «Сибиряк»
(Новосибирск)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
188 |
|
«ЗиК»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
189 |
|
«Корпорация АСИ»
(Кемерово)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
192 |
|
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ЗиК»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
196 |
|
«Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
—
СК «УрФУ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|