13 |
20.11.2020 Пт 11:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
|
3:3 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
21.11.2020 Сб 17:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«СШ Урал-2010-А2»
(Свердловская область)
|
4:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
22.11.2020 Вс 15:30 |
«СШ Урал-2010-А1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
|
5:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
22.11.2020 Вс 17:10 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Страта»
(Ревда)
|
2:6 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
05.01.2021 Вт 13:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
05.01.2021 Вт 15:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
1:12 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
06.01.2021 Ср 11:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«ВИЗ-09»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:9 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
07.01.2021 Чт 10:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
0:7 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
07.01.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
28.01.2021 Чт 14:05 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
|
4:3 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
28.01.2021 Чт 17:20 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
0:16 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
29.01.2021 Пт 12:10 |
СШ «Ямал-09»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
|
5:2 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
29.01.2021 Пт 14:30 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
ФК «Карпинск»
(Карпинск)
|
3:6 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
30.01.2021 Сб 13:20 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:4 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
168 |
12.02.2021 Пт 09:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
ДФК Черемушки
(Курган)
|
5:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
13.02.2021 Сб 12:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Юнион»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:5 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
13.02.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Исеть 2010»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
|
3:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
14.02.2021 Вс 09:30 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:7 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
14.02.2021 Вс 11:30 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|