1 |
22.10.2020 Чт 15:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
22.10.2020 Чт 17:00 |
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
23.10.2020 Пт 15:00 |
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
6:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
7 |
23.10.2020 Пт 18:00 |
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«ВИЗ-09»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
21.12.2020 Пн 13:30 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
21.12.2020 Пн 15:30 |
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
22.12.2020 Вт 12:00 |
ДФК Черемушки
(Курган)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
2:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
23.12.2020 Ср 13:00 |
«Исеть 2010»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
0:7 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
24.12.2020 Чт 10:00 |
«Юнион»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
04.01.2021 Пн 13:00 |
«Страта»
(Ревда)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
3:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
05.01.2021 Вт 12:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
0:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
06.01.2021 Ср 13:00 |
«СШ Урал-2010-А1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
4:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
07.01.2021 Чт 10:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
0:7 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
07.01.2021 Чт 12:00 |
«СШ Урал-2010-А2»
(Свердловская область)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
1:7 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
08.02.2021 Пн 15:00 |
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
СШ «Ямал-09»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
09.02.2021 Вт 15:00 |
ФК «Карпинск»
(Карпинск)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
10.02.2021 Ср 13:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
10.02.2021 Ср 16:00 |
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
0:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
150 |
11.02.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
0:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|