22 |
04.12.2020 Пт 13:10 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
2:14 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
05.12.2020 Сб 12:10 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
СШ «Ямал-09»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:0 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
05.12.2020 Сб 14:30 |
ФК «Карпинск»
(Карпинск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
3:3 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
06.12.2020 Вс 11:10 |
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
3:10 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
14.01.2021 Чт 13:05 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
|
8:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
15.01.2021 Пт 13:00 |
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
2:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
16.01.2021 Сб 11:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Исеть 2010»
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
16.01.2021 Сб 12:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
ДФК Черемушки
(Курган)
|
2:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
17.01.2021 Вс 11:30 |
«Юнион»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
0:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
28.01.2021 Чт 17:20 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
0:16 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
29.01.2021 Пт 13:15 |
«СШ Урал-2010-А1»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
29.01.2021 Пт 15:35 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
0:7 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
30.01.2021 Сб 14:25 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«СШ Урал-2010-А2»
(Свердловская область)
|
6:0 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
31.01.2021 Вс 13:20 |
«Страта»
(Ревда)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
0:0 |
КСК «Газпром Трансгаз Югорск»
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
143 |
09.02.2021 Вт 16:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
10.02.2021 Ср 13:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
11.02.2021 Чт 14:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
11.02.2021 Чт 17:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
12.02.2021 Пт 13:00 |
«ВИЗ-09»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|