31 |
03.12.2020 Чт 11:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«Исеть 2010»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
03.12.2020 Чт 13:00 |
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
|
8:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
04.12.2020 Пт 12:30 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«Юнион»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
05.12.2020 Сб 10:30 |
ДФК Черемушки
(Курган)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
|
3:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
21.12.2020 Пн 11:30 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
21.12.2020 Пн 13:30 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
0:3 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
22.12.2020 Вт 14:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
23.12.2020 Ср 15:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
24.12.2020 Чт 11:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«ВИЗ-09»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
14.01.2021 Чт 13:05 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
|
8:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
14.01.2021 Чт 15:15 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
96 |
15.01.2021 Пт 10:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
ФК «Карпинск»
(Карпинск)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
16.01.2021 Сб 11:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
17.01.2021 Вс 08:30 |
СШ «Ямал-09»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
11.02.2021 Чт 12:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
11.02.2021 Чт 15:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«СШ Урал-2010-А1»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
12.02.2021 Пт 13:00 |
«СШ Урал-2010-А2»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
|
3:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
13.02.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Страта»
(Ревда)
—
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
|
5:3 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
14.02.2021 Вс 11:30 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
|
2:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|