1 |
22.10.2020 Чт 15:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ- 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
23.10.2020 Пт 16:00 |
«ВИЗ-09»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
23.10.2020 Пт 19:00 |
«ВИЗ-10»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
24.10.2020 Сб 11:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
2:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
21.12.2020 Пн 14:30 |
«Исеть 2010»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
22.12.2020 Вт 14:00 |
«Краснокамск»
(Краснокамск)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
23.12.2020 Ср 10:00 |
«Юнион»
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
23.12.2020 Ср 14:00 |
ДФК Черемушки
(Курган)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
65 |
24.12.2020 Чт 14:00 |
МФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
04.01.2021 Пн 12:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
05.01.2021 Вт 16:00 |
«Страта»
(Ревда)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
06.01.2021 Ср 12:00 |
«СШ Урал-2010-А2»
(Свердловская область)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
06.01.2021 Ср 15:00 |
«СШ Урал-2010-А1»
(Свердловская область)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
07.01.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«Урал-Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
08.02.2021 Пн 17:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК «Карпинск»
(Карпинск)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
09.02.2021 Вт 13:00 |
СШ «Ямал-09»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
10.02.2021 Ср 15:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
11.02.2021 Чт 14:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
11.02.2021 Чт 16:00 |
«Газпром нефть-10»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|