2 |
13.04.2021 Вт 11:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
14.04.2021 Ср 15:00 |
«Кристалл»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
17 |
22.04.2021 Чт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
7:2 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
23.04.2021 Пт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Алга»
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
06.05.2021 Чт 12:00 |
«Челябинск ОСШ»
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
08.05.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
15.05.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
2:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
49 |
16.05.2021 Вс 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Челябинск ОСШ»
(Челябинск)
|
1:3 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
04.06.2021 Пт 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
05.06.2021 Сб 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
|
9:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
14.06.2021 Пн 11:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
«Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
15.06.2021 Вт 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
23.06.2021 Ср 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
06.08.2021 Пт 10:45 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
10:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
07.08.2021 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
Лицей №4
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
16.08.2021 Пн 10:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
17.08.2021 Вт 12:00 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
118 |
28.08.2021 Сб 11:30 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
07.09.2021 Вт 10:45 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
08.09.2021 Ср 10:45 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
02.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
Лицей №160
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
03.10.2021 Вс 09:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
11.10.2021 Пн 17:00 |
«Алга»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
Лицей №160
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
13.10.2021 Ср 11:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
171 |
20.10.2021 Ср 10:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Кристалл»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
21.10.2021 Чт 10:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|