5 |
25.04.2021 Вс 09:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
27.04.2021 Вт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
11.05.2021 Вт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ по футболу
(Челябинск)
|
4:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
13.05.2021 Чт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
1:3 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
28.05.2021 Пт 10:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
30.05.2021 Вс 16:30 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
10.06.2021 Чт 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
17.06.2021 Чт 11:30 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
29.06.2021 Вт 14:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
30.06.2021 Ср 11:00 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
14.08.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
16.08.2021 Пн 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
78 |
25.08.2021 Ср 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
27.08.2021 Пт 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
07.09.2021 Вт 09:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
08.09.2021 Ср 12:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ по футболу
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
18.09.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
20.09.2021 Пн 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
30.09.2021 Чт 12:00 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
02.10.2021 Сб 11:00 |
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
124 |
10.10.2021 Вс 17:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
11.10.2021 Пн 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|