7 |
18.05.2021 Вт 10:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
3:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
19.05.2021 Ср 10:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
20.05.2021 Чт 10:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
22.05.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
23.05.2021 Вс 13:30 |
«СК Алга»
(Уфа)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
1:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
15.06.2021 Вт 14:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
16.06.2021 Ср 12:40 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
4:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
17.06.2021 Чт 12:40 |
«Титан»
(Верхняя Салда)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
2:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
19.06.2021 Сб 12:40 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:9 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
10.08.2021 Вт 14:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:2 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
11.08.2021 Ср 14:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
4:0 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
12.08.2021 Чт 12:40 |
ОСШ
(Челябинск)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
4:0 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
14.08.2021 Сб 15:20 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
ОСШ-2
(Челябинск)
|
0:1 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
15.08.2021 Вс 10:00 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
4:8 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
180 |
08.09.2021 Ср 14:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
09.09.2021 Чт 11:20 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Торпедо»
(Нефтекамск)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
10.09.2021 Пт 11:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
2:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
11.09.2021 Сб 12:40 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
|
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
превью
|0
|
210 |
|
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
превью
|0
|
211 |
|
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
3:0 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
превью
|0
|
212 |
|
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
3:0 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
превью
|0
|