67 |
01.06.2021 Вт 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 11-2
(Челябинск)
|
7:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
02.06.2021 Ср 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 11-1
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
1:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
02.06.2021 Ср 12:00 |
СШ №4 - 10
(Копейск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
1:5 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
03.06.2021 Чт 10:00 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
0:4 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
04.06.2021 Пт 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
ДЮСШ
(с. Долгодеревенское)
|
4:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
04.06.2021 Пт 13:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
3:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
05.06.2021 Сб 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
СШ №4 - 11
(Копейск)
|
6:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
05.06.2021 Сб 12:00 |
«Академия футбола»
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
4:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
06.06.2021 Вс 12:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-2
(Челябинск)
|
2:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
25.06.2021 Пт 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-2
(Челябинск)
|
4:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
26.06.2021 Сб 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
«Тюмень 11»
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
26.06.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
1:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
27.06.2021 Вс 10:00 |
СОК «Умка-10»
(Магнитогорск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
28.06.2021 Пн 09:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 11-1
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
1:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
28.06.2021 Пн 14:30 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
215 |
29.06.2021 Вт 11:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Южноуральск)
|
2:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
272 |
26.08.2021 Чт 13:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Челябинск)
|
1:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
26.08.2021 Чт 15:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
СОК «Умка-10»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
27.08.2021 Пт 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 10-1»
(Пермь)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
3:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
290 |
27.08.2021 Пт 14:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
28.08.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
0:3 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
311 |
29.08.2021 Вс 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-2
(Челябинск)
|
0:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
314 |
29.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
|
1:3 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
319 |
30.08.2021 Пн 12:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|