28 |
1 тур |
25.11.2016 |
15:00 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"Родина-66"
|
2:5 |
3-й судья |
1 |
30 |
1 тур |
25.11.2016 |
17:00 |
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
—
"ВИЗ"
|
1:2 |
Судья |
1 |
34 |
1 тур |
25.11.2016 |
19:00 |
"Запсибколледж"
—
"Файтерс"
|
4:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
16 |
1 тур |
26.11.2016 |
12:00 |
"Родина-66"
—
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
|
6:0 |
3-й судья |
3 |
12 |
1 тур |
26.11.2016 |
14:00 |
"Файтерс"
—
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
|
6:1 |
Судья |
|
3 |
1 тур |
26.11.2016 |
16:00 |
"ВИЗ"
—
"Запсибколледж"
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
19 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
09:00 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"ВИЗ"
|
1:1 |
3-й судья |
|
20 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
10:30 |
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
—
"Файтерс"
|
1:3 |
Судья |
1 |
32 |
1 тур |
27.11.2016 |
12:00 |
"Запсибколледж"
—
"Родина-66"
|
8:1 |
2-й судья |
6 1 |
1 |
2 тур |
16.12.2016 |
15:15 |
"Файтерс"
—
"Атлант"
|
2:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
14 |
2 тур |
16.12.2016 |
16:45 |
"ВИЗ"
—
"Родина-66"
|
2:3 |
Судья |
2 |
6 |
2 тур |
17.12.2016 |
15:15 |
"Родина-66"
—
"Файтерс"
|
5:1 |
Судья |
|
10 |
2 тур |
17.12.2016 |
16:45 |
"Атлант"
—
"ВИЗ"
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
21 |
2 тур |
18.12.2016 |
13:15 |
"Атлант"
—
"Родина-66"
|
1:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
38 |
2 тур |
18.12.2016 |
14:45 |
"ВИЗ"
—
"Файтерс"
|
3:4 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
4 |
3 тур |
23.12.2016 |
09:00 |
"Запсибколледж"
—
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
|
4:0 |
2-й судья |
|
26 |
3 тур |
23.12.2016 |
11:30 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"Атлант"
|
3:4 |
3-й судья |
|
29 |
3 тур |
24.12.2016 |
10:00 |
"Атлант"
—
"Запсибколледж"
|
0:3 |
Судья |
1 1 |
23 |
3 тур |
24.12.2016 |
11:30 |
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
—
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
15 |
3 тур |
25.12.2016 |
09:00 |
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
—
"Атлант"
|
1:4 |
Судья |
1 |
18 |
3 тур |
25.12.2016 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"Запсибколледж"
|
0:5 |
3-й судья |
|
36 |
4 тур |
20.01.2017 |
17:00 |
"Атлант"
—
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
|
7:2 |
3-й судья |
|
39 |
4 тур |
20.01.2017 |
18:30 |
"Запсибколледж"
—
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
|
4:1 |
2-й судья |
|
2 |
4 тур |
21.01.2017 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
|
4:3 |
Судья |
|
8 |
4 тур |
21.01.2017 |
15:00 |
"Запсибколледж"
—
"Атлант"
|
5:4 |
3-й судья |
2 |
5 |
4 тур |
22.01.2017 |
10:00 |
"Атлант"
—
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
|
25 |
4 тур |
22.01.2017 |
11:30 |
"Запсибколледж"
—
"ЖМФК Тюмень"
|
6:0 |
Судья |
|
42 |
5 тур |
27.01.2017 |
15:00 |
"Родина-66"
—
"Атлант"
|
5:1 |
Судья |
|
17 |
5 тур |
27.01.2017 |
16:30 |
"Файтерс"
—
"ВИЗ"
|
2:1 |
3-й судья |
|
35 |
5 тур |
28.01.2017 |
15:00 |
"Родина-66"
—
"ВИЗ"
|
2:1 |
Судья |
2 |
22 |
5 тур |
28.01.2017 |
16:30 |
"Атлант"
—
"Файтерс"
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
31 |
5 тур |
29.01.2017 |
16:30 |
"ВИЗ"
—
"Атлант"
|
5:1 |
3-й судья |
1 |
27 |
5 тур |
29.01.2017 |
18:00 |
"Файтерс"
—
"Родина-66"
|
1:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
24 |
6 тур |
17.02.2017 |
15:00 |
"ВИЗ"
—
"Запсибколледж"
|
2:11 |
2-й судья |
|
33 |
6 тур |
17.02.2017 |
16:30 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"Файтерс"
|
1:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
13 |
6 тур |
18.02.2017 |
14:30 |
"Запсибколледж"
—
"Файтерс"
|
8:1 |
Судья |
|
7 |
6 тур |
18.02.2017 |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"Родина-66"
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
40 |
6 тур |
19.02.2017 |
09:30 |
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
—
"ВИЗ"
|
4:1 |
Судья |
2 |
11 |
6 тур |
19.02.2017 |
13:00 |
"Родина-66"
—
"Запсибколледж"
|
0:0 |
Хронометрист |
|