1 |
08.12.2016 Чт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
|
3:3 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
08.12.2016 Чт 15:00 |
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:5 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
09.12.2016 Пт 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Полевской)
|
12:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
10.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
"Страта"
(Ревда)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:13 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
10.12.2016 Сб 15:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Ревда)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:9 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
11.12.2016 Вс 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Альском"
(Полевской)
|
15:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
09.02.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:16 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
245 |
10.02.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Урал-2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:12 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
10.02.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Урал-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
11.02.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
16:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
12.02.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
311 |
12.02.2017 Вс 17:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-Удача"
(Каменск Уральский)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:4 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
16.03.2017 Чт 19:00 |
"Брозекс"
(Березовский)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:9 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
17.03.2017 Пт 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР-2"
(Барнаул)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
17.03.2017 Пт 17:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ 31
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
292 |
18.03.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"Виктория"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:20 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
19.03.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Форвард"
(Сыктывкар)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
296 |
19.03.2017 Вс 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
06.04.2017 Чт 18:00 |
"ДЮСШ Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:19 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
07.04.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Новоуральск)
|
9:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
07.04.2017 Пт 14:00 |
"ДЮСШ ГГО"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:6 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
08.04.2017 Сб 12:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромтрансгаз"
(Югорск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
08.04.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Торпедо"
(Шадринск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
09.04.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
14:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
09.04.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ДЮСШ Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СК «Факел»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|