6 |
16.04.2022 Сб 11:00 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:4 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
17.04.2022 Вс 13:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
26.04.2022 Вт 12:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
27 |
09.05.2022 Пн 13:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
10.05.2022 Вт 13:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
20.05.2022 Пт 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
22.05.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
«Юность»
Новотроицк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
02.06.2022 Чт 00:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
4:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
13.06.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:8 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
14.06.2022 Вт 14:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
24.06.2022 Пт 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
25.06.2022 Сб 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
14.08.2022 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
15.08.2022 Пн 12:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
24.08.2022 Ср 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:4 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
97 |
25.08.2022 Чт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
04.09.2022 Вс 11:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
116 |
13.09.2022 Вт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
5:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
14.09.2022 Ср 11:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
22.09.2022 Чт 13:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
7:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
23.09.2022 Пт 00:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
29.09.2022 Чт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
149 |
13.10.2022 Чт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
4:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
14.10.2022 Пт 12:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
5:4 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|