26 |
02.05.2022 Пн 13:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
03.05.2022 Вт 14:10 |
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
04.05.2022 Ср 12:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
05.05.2022 Чт 20:10 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
06.05.2022 Пт 10:10 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
4:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
25.05.2022 Ср 10:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
Спортивная База отдыха «Бажовия».
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
26.05.2022 Чт 11:10 |
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная База отдыха «Бажовия».
Сысерть
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
88 |
27.05.2022 Пт 09:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
Спортивная База отдыха «Бажовия».
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
28.05.2022 Сб 11:10 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
Спортивная База отдыха «Бажовия».
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
29.05.2022 Вс 09:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
1:0 |
Спортивная База отдыха «Бажовия».
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
17.06.2022 Пт 09:00 |
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
18.06.2022 Сб 09:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Добрянка»
(Добрянка)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
19.06.2022 Вс 15:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
20.06.2022 Пн 09:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
21.06.2022 Вт 10:30 |
«Звезда - 2013»
(Пермь)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
15.08.2022 Пн 12:45 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
258 |
16.08.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
17.08.2022 Ср 13:15 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Торпедо-ОСШ»
(Миасс)
|
1:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
18.08.2022 Чт 10:45 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
1:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
19.08.2022 Пт 09:30 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Сигнал»
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
311 |
07.09.2022 Ср 09:00 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
313 |
08.09.2022 Чт 09:00 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
315 |
09.09.2022 Пт 15:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
7:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
318 |
10.09.2022 Сб 10:30 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
414 |
28.09.2022 Ср 18:00 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
416 |
29.09.2022 Чт 09:00 |
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
424 |
30.09.2022 Пт 16:50 |
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
426 |
01.10.2022 Сб 09:00 |
«Северный Легион»
(Сыктывкар)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
434 |
02.10.2022 Вс 13:10 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|